• AdmiralsMilwaukee Admirals
    Team Overall:67
    10-9-0, 20pts · 1st in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Michael Dal Colle0LW/RW100.002475428963847577645361606265676404069100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Pontus Aberg0LW/RW100.002659438366737572655863646166736704069100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Trevor Moore0C/LW/RW100.002563398766677572657162646366696504069100.00775,000$/3yrs
    Victor Rask0C100.002763438867797175667964625867736904069100.004,000,000$/3yrs
    Beau Bennett0LW/RW100.002864458963798587616462575956776904068100.00725,000$/3yrs
    Michael McCarron0C/RW100.002583637260998381597158586456697004068100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Peter Cehlarik0LW/RW100.002463388963817975645762616364696504068100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Sam Carrick0C100.002862498464757973627361635962757304068100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Brett Murray0LW100.002183478958978587575456556258636204067100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Janne Kuokkanen0C/LW100.002261438964767774635862596164636104067100.00894,166$/1yrs
    Ryan Poehling0C100.002171428963817472627659586459616404067100.001,491,667$/3yrs
    Josh Melnick0C/RW100.002453398757567678566455525157696504062100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Mike Reilly0D100.002668398366778478643074576350736804070100.001,500,000$/3yrs
    Mirco Mueller0D100.002579488263858477623070557351696504070100.001,400,000$/2yrs
    Noah Juulsen0D100.002377428362807365613060566552656604067100.001,063,333$/3yrs
    Timothy Liljegren0D100.002171458962747372633061576455616404067100.001,263,333$/1yrs
    Mitch Reinke0D100.002453458762698688613060556245676404066100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Connor Hobbs0D100.002362528058778483563054535745656304064100.00798,333$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Anthony Angello0C/RW100.002468508659917879585357606158676404067100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Austin Poganski0RW100.002462428860777880595460586159676404067100.00762,500$/3yrs
    Danny O'Regan0C/RW100.002656438962668075616860596362716604067100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Nolan Stevens0C/LW100.002362458861808583606759566261676404067100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Tanner Kaspick0C100.002261478855748482565953545755636204064100.00822,222$/3yrs
    Tyler Steenbergen0C/LW/RW100.002253428760598785595658555260636204064100.00875,000$/3yrs
    Gavin Bayreuther0D100.002662438861768574593060585753716604066100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Jordan Gross0D100.002557428361688477593060585754696404066100.001,775,000$/2yrs
    Casey Fitzgerald0D100.002354447658597372563055535448656304062100.00925,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE100.00
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Maxime Lagace097.0027786567787877737704068700,000$/2yrs
    Mikhail Berdin0100.0022758082757574636704066766,666$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Matiss Kivlenieks0100.00237558607575746771040661,066,667$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.00
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Ian Laperriere6970716763701CAN441525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Mike ReillyAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D1931619141804028112610.71%2926.722356100050000.00%000000.7500
    2Victor RaskAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C1979165201262184911.29%020.321126000002056.75%51100000.8300
    3Michael McCarronAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW1957123200645117329.80%120.9602260000141064.29%4200000.6000
    4Mirco MuellerAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D1948121180362972013.79%1719.272244800017000.00%000000.6600
    5Mitch ReinkeAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D190121213601612690.00%2319.09000500013000.00%000000.6600
    6Peter CehlarikAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW195712160255214319.62%720.7514554000320038.60%5700000.6100
    7Janne KuokkanenAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW195611-1601744162511.36%116.14011200051036.36%3300000.7200
    8Ryan PoehlingAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C1946103100403551911.43%316.581122800004053.13%36700000.6400
    9Michael Dal ColleAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW155383401143123011.63%217.961013900000031.25%1600000.5900
    10Sam CarrickAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C1944866021981821.05%412.500000000750051.99%32700000.6700
    11Trevor MooreAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW19628-2201339132815.38%316.5322448000742040.85%7100000.5100
    12Noah JuulsenAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D18077-418058213130.00%3220.340115300043000.00%000000.3800
    13Brett MurrayAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW1842644025229918.18%19.4000010000000.00%700000.7100
    14Beau BennettAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW19134640222912223.45%316.3010160000390062.07%2900000.2600
    15Pontus AbergAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW193142208359188.57%18.04000000000070.00%1000000.5200
    16Timothy LiljegrenAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D19044-718027218250.00%2322.180336100046000.00%000000.1900
    17Jordan GrossAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D120222120257350.00%1219.01000500044000.00%000000.1800
    18Connor HobbsAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D8011-320142220.00%918.32011300027000.00%000000.1400
    19Josh MelnickAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW17011-34025320.00%09.44000200010044.94%17800000.1200
    20Austin PoganskiAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)RW400000029250.00%08.1500000001000.00%000000.0000
    21Nolan StevensAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW2000-10001010.00%04.0900000000000.00%000000.0000
    22Tyler SteenbergenAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW100000023000.00%09.15000000000050.00%1000000.0000
    Team Total or Average342561011574216204615691783899.84%17117.1411213259800048810051.87%165800000.5400
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Maxime LagaceAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)1910620.9162.70115602526180010.0000190113
    2Mikhail BerdinAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)20100.9092.7943002220000.0000019000
    Team Total or Average2110720.9162.70120002546400010.00001919113
    Salary
    Admirals
    Projected Total Cap Hit0$
    Projected Cap Space0$
    Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
    Salary Cap To Date0$
    Players In Salary Cap0
    LTIR Players0
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Anthony Angello C/RW24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Austin Poganski RW24762,500$762,500$ 762,500$ 762,500$
    Beau Bennett LW/RW28725,000$725,000$ 725,000$ 725,000$
    Brett Murray LW21700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Casey Fitzgerald D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Connor Hobbs D23798,333$798,333$ 798,333$ 798,333$
    Danny O'Regan C/RW26700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Gavin Bayreuther D26700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Janne Kuokkanen C/LW22894,166$894,166$
    Jordan Gross D251,775,000$1,775,000$ 1,775,000$
    Josh Melnick C/RW24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    0$0$
    0$0$
    Michael Dal Colle LW/RW24700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Michael McCarron C/RW25700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Mike Reilly D261,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
    0$0$
    Mirco Mueller D251,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
    Mitch Reinke D24750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Noah Juulsen D231,063,333$1,063,333$ 1,063,333$ 1,063,333$
    Nolan Stevens C/LW23700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Peter Cehlarik LW/RW24700,000$700,000$
    Pontus Aberg LW/RW26700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Ryan Poehling C211,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ 1,491,667$
    Sam Carrick C28700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Tanner Kaspick C22822,222$822,222$ 822,222$ 822,222$
    Timothy Liljegren D211,263,333$1,263,333$
    Trevor Moore C/LW/RW25775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$
    Tyler Steenbergen C/LW/RW22875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$
    Victor Rask C274,000,000$4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV69 - Michael Dal Colle


    OV67 - Ryan Poehling


    OV68 - Michael McCarron


    OV67 - Janne Kuokkanen


    OV69 - Victor Rask


    OV68 - Peter Cehlarik


    OV67 - Brett Murray


    OV62 - Josh Melnick


    OV69 - Trevor Moore


    OV68 - Beau Bennett


    OV68 - Sam Carrick


    OV69 - Pontus Aberg

    Defensive Pairings


    OV66 - Mitch Reinke


    OV70 - Mike Reilly


    OV67 - Noah Juulsen


    OV67 - Timothy Liljegren


    OV64 - Connor Hobbs


    OV70 - Mirco Mueller

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV69 - Michael Dal Colle


    OV69 - Victor Rask


    OV68 - Michael McCarron


    OV70 - Mike Reilly


    OV67 - Timothy Liljegren

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Beau Bennett


    OV67 - Ryan Poehling


    OV68 - Peter Cehlarik


    OV67 - Noah Juulsen


    OV66 - Mitch Reinke

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1AdmiralsBears624000001017-740.33310162611251416114318518816927204563814519210.53%18383.33%034164452.95%36070151.36%15931350.80%46231848514725312536.4%7.0%91.7%98.7DULL
    2AdmiralsMarlies743000002827180.57128538100251416123018518816927241667418237513.51%351460.00%034164452.95%36070151.36%15931350.80%46231848514725312563.9%12.2%88.8%101.0FUN
    3AdmiralsWolves 642000001811780.66718325001251416119618518816927196495013413430.77%21195.24%034164452.95%36070151.36%15931350.80%46231848514725312558.3%9.2%94.4%103.6LUCKY
    _Vs Conference12660000028280120.500284876122514161339185188169274001058827932618.75%39489.74%034164452.95%36070151.36%15931350.80%46231848514725312547.8%8.3%93.0%101.3DULL
    _Since Last GM Reset191090000056551200.5265610115712251416156918518816927641171162461691115.94%741875.68%034164452.95%36070151.36%15931350.80%46231848514725312554.9%9.8%91.4%101.3LUCKY
    Total191090000056551200.5265610115712251416156918518816927641171162461691115.94%741875.68%034164452.95%36070151.36%15931350.80%46231848514725312554.9%9.8%91.4%101.3LUCKY

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 24
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 25
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 644
    Neutral Zone Start 313
    Defensive Zone Start 701
    Puck Time
    With Puck 31
    Without Puck 32
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 860
    Faceoffs Lost 798
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 9.79.57
    2nd Period 19.620.31
    3rd Period 28.530.68
    Overtime 29.931.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.30.64
    2nd Period 2.11.65
    3rd Period 2.92.67
    Overtime 2.92.83
    Even Strenght Goal 44
    PP Goal 11
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 1
    Home Away
    Win 64
    Lost 45
    Overtime Lost 00
    PP Attempt 69
    PP Goal 11
    PK Attempt 74
    PK Goal Against 18
    Home
    Shots For 29.9
    Shots Against 33.7
    Goals For 2.9
    Goals Against 2.9
    Hits 24.3
    Shots Blocked 9.0
    Pim 8.5
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2021-05-26AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies4,Admirals5RECAP
    2021-05-28AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies2,Admirals3RECAP
    2021-05-30AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarliesAdmirals5,Marlies6 (OT)RECAP
    2021-06-01AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarliesAdmirals4,Marlies3RECAP
    2021-06-03AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies6,Admirals5RECAP
    2021-06-05AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarliesAdmirals3,Marlies5RECAP
    2021-06-07AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies1,Admirals3RECAP
    2021-06-09AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolves Admirals1,Wolves 3RECAP
    2021-06-11AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolves Admirals4,Wolves 2RECAP
    2021-06-13AdmiralsWolves @AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves 1,Admirals4RECAP
    2021-06-15AdmiralsWolves @AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves 2,Admirals1RECAP
    2021-06-17AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolves Admirals3,Wolves 0RECAP
    2021-06-19AdmiralsWolves @AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves 3,Admirals5RECAP
    2021-06-22AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBearsAdmirals1,Bears4RECAP
    2021-06-23AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBearsAdmirals3,Bears6RECAP
    2021-06-24AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears1,Admirals2 (OT)RECAP
    2021-06-25AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears4,Admirals2RECAP
    2021-06-26AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBearsAdmirals1,Bears0RECAP
    2021-06-27AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears2,Admirals1 (OT)RECAP

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    30,503,890$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityMilwaukee
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    31 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    30,503,890$ 30,503,890$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 0 0$ 0$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Admirals10-9-0, 20pts10Final
    Bears12-5-0, 24pts

    Bears12-5-0, 24pts21Final
    Admirals10-9-0, 20pts

    Bears12-5-0, 24ptsMon, Jun 28
    Admirals10-9-0, 20pts

    Marlies7-5-0, 14ptsSat, May 29
    Admirals10-9-0, 20pts

    Admirals10-9-0, 20ptsMon, May 31
    Marlies7-5-0, 14pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Admirals
    Head CoachIan Laperriere
    DivisionCentral Division
    CityMilwaukee
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Admirals Affiliation

    Admirals
    General ManagerRichard St-Jean
    Head CoachJohn Tortorella
    StadiumBridgestone Arena
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Victor Rask
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    7
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Mike Reilly
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    19
    POINTS
    WINS
    Maxime Lagace
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    10
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    56
    2.95 GFG
    Goals Against
    55
    2.89 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    15.9%
    11 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    75.7%
    18 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain