• AdmiralsMilwaukee Admirals
    Team Overall:66
    29-29-5, 63pts · 11th in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    J.T. Brown0C/RW98.00298244796266717361596362645977690407098.00975,000$/2yrs
    Pontus Aberg0LW/RW99.00266141876771777666526964566571670407099.00925,000$/4yrs
    Peter Cehlarik0LW/RW99.00245836916581826863606162645967650406999.00800,000$/3yrs
    Erik Condra (C)0LW/RW100.003356378763698472615359605657827604068100.001,250,000$/1yrs
    Trevor Moore0LW100.002454369166677766635865645962676404068100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Andrew Poturalski0C100.002651378864669493637566585761696504068100.00777,777$/1yrs
    Janne Kuokkanen0C/LW100.002156369162767967626561566462616304067100.00925,000$/2yrs
    Mark McNeill0C/RW99.00277038865783918656625753585571660406799.001,113,000$/2yrs
    Matthew Ford0RW100.003565398357799288565855545755857904067100.00500,000$/2yrs
    Wade Megan0C/LW100.002956378859767567596759585956776904067100.00575,000$/1yrs
    Ross Johnston0LW100.002671586755966157535155565456696504065100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Dylan McIlrath0D97.00277540795896856856305553724873670406897.00600,000$/2yrs
    Ryan Sproul0D99.00277136925887928956305753614671660406799.00902,000$/2yrs
    Ben Harpur0D100.002583756958978364563059526851676404067100.00800,000$/1yrs
    Ryan Mantha (R)0D100.002268507354947474533058575756635804065100.00925,000$/2yrs
    Blake Hillman0D100.002461369054769085533052515346656304064100.001,850,000$/2yrs
    Nelson Nogier0D100.002357369157798173563054535645656304064100.00600,000$/2yrs
    Scratches
    Michael Dal Colle0LW/RW96.49236236906884776366596567636465650407196.491,111,111$/2yrs
    Daniel O'Regan0C/RW92.31255130996065804571646356745252520406792.31925,000$/1yrs
    Mason Mitchell0LW100.002561388458787067576256545859646104065100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Wacey Hamilton0C100.002953427457687872566760525349776904064100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Marco Roy0C100.002446297856666053566559606461676004064100.004,000,000$/1yrs
    Gerald Mayhew0C/RW100.002669628460625960567050586055444404063100.000$/1yrs
    Spencer Watson0RW100.002351359355567268535654515653656304062100.00808,333$/2yrs
    Tyler Vesel 0C100.002463367052716159526553535654696104062100.00850,000$/1yrs
    Connor Hobbs0D100.002362427456779187553056515845636204064100.00772,000$/2yrs
    Kevin Spinozzi (R)0D100.002251357652746260523051505350635804061100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Zach Frye0D100.002463743765745051472539395437444404056100.00575,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.28
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Parker Milner0100.0029776264777776778304070650,000$/2yrs
    Matiss Kivlenieks0100.00236968706969686569040651,050,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Ken Appleby0100.0024706466707069677104066575,000$/2yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE100.00
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Ian Laperriere6970716763701CAN441525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Michael Dal ColleAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW60213859228091264831987.95%2021.2224655000475150.52%19400010.9300
    2Andrew PoturalskiAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C632125461860321783212911.80%1318.15336108000774055.24%139200200.8000
    3Ben HarpurAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D563343788351666124404.92%7319.711124300077100.00%000000.6700
    4Daniel O'ReganAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW4612213310011138481228.70%1816.1924654000611151.95%38500010.8901
    5Peter CehlarikAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW52141933-20024167241128.38%716.311121800031052.21%52100300.7800
    6Pontus AbergAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW54171431-16100501684712610.12%617.9723530000395041.18%15300010.6400
    7J.T. BrownAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW44171330-6335148123327113.82%1419.9311219000521048.23%45200010.6800
    8Ryan SproulAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D6252126-113001155123489.80%9325.8303377000110010.00%000000.3200
    9Erik CondraAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW5761925-216054153481063.92%918.10145910001333049.09%11000000.4800
    10Dylan McIlrathAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D420212102601066114400.00%6926.210336400070000.00%000000.3800
    11Wade MeganAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW6381321-5405112033856.67%1313.234610117000754153.55%87400000.5001
    12Trevor MooreAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW486142030089321596.45%59.97000300091051.79%16800000.8400
    13Mark McNeillAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW5671219-13220919441657.45%313.941124900020253.65%19200000.4900
    14Matthew FordAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)RW5571017-3100739122547.69%713.7912359000700045.36%19400000.4500
    15Ryan ManthaAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D473912-45610613813357.89%5420.7837107100069000.00%000000.2500
    16Mason MitchellAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW4156110100235916388.47%39.240112800000043.48%2300000.5800
    17Janne KuokkanenAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW3955102001037112613.51%06.1602214000180039.47%3800010.8300
    18Connor HobbsAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D42369-61555128111910.71%4415.212024400019000.00%000000.2800
    19Blake HillmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D53358-660362471912.50%4117.5310155000121000.00%000000.1700
    20Nelson NogierAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D54347-7200294111327.32%4615.431126500098110.00%000000.1700
    21Tyler Vesel AdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C17235-560311651712.50%216.08000000071050.00%30600000.3700
    22Gerald MayhewAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW151341201114387.14%26.640112300030059.38%3200000.8000
    23Kevin SpinozziAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D14224680871228.57%818.471012000012100.00%000000.3100
    24Marco RoyAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C10213-200321899.52%112.09000000000053.28%13700000.5000
    25Ross JohnstonAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW3111206021156156.67%05.38000300000054.55%1100000.2400
    26Zach FryeAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D8000020184420.00%1016.68000900023000.00%000000.0000
    27Wacey HamiltonAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C5000-12011120.00%07.95000000000058.18%5500000.0000
    Team Total or Average1134174319493-48401251323206758914798.42%56116.432748751130000120329752.09%523700550.5302
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Matiss KivlenieksAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)2918720.9102.64166220738130000.33332710101
    2Parker MilnerAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)27101510.9043.04151922778020000.00002616220
    3Ken ApplebyAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)121720.8883.3361320343040000.00001037000
    Team Total or Average68292950.9042.9137956218419190000.33336363321
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Andrew Poturalski C26575,000$575,000$
    Ben Harpur D25800,000$800,000$
    Blake Hillman D241,850,000$1,850,000$ 1,850,000$
    Connor Hobbs D23772,000$772,000$ 772,000$
    Daniel O'Regan C/RW25925,000$925,000$
    Dylan McIlrath D272,089,000$2,089,000$ 2,089,000$
    Erik Condra LW/RW331,027,000$1,027,000$
    Gerald Mayhew C/RW26825,000$825,000$
    J.T. Brown C/RW291,238,000$1,238,000$ 1,238,000$
    Janne Kuokkanen C/LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
    0$0$
    Kevin Spinozzi D22825,000$825,000$ 825,000$
    Marco Roy C24793,000$793,000$
    Mark McNeill C/RW27825,000$825,000$ 825,000$
    Mason Mitchell LW251,386,000$1,386,000$
    0$0$
    Matthew Ford RW351,575,000$1,575,000$ 1,575,000$
    Michael Dal Colle LW/RW233,063,333$3,063,333$ 3,063,333$
    Nelson Nogier D23650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
    0$0$
    Peter Cehlarik LW/RW24816,000$816,000$ 816,000$ 816,000$
    Pontus Aberg LW/RW26859,000$859,000$ 859,000$ 859,000$ 859,000$
    Ross Johnston LW26877,000$877,000$ 614,000$
    Ryan Mantha D22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
    Ryan Sproul D272,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$
    Spencer Watson RW23808,333$808,333$ 808,333$
    Trevor Moore LW24780,000$780,000$ 780,000$
    Tyler Vesel C24850,000$850,000$
    Wacey Hamilton C29858,000$858,000$ 858,000$
    Wade Megan C/LW29990,000$990,000$
    Zach Frye D24726,000$726,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV70 - J.T. Brown


    OV68 - Andrew Poturalski


    OV70 - Pontus Aberg


    OV67 - Mark McNeill


    OV69 - Peter Cehlarik


    OV68 - Trevor Moore


    OV68 - Erik Condra


    OV67 - Wade Megan


    OV67 - Matthew Ford

    Defensive Pairings


    OV67 - Ryan Sproul


    OV68 - Dylan McIlrath


    OV65 - Ryan Mantha


    OV67 - Ben Harpur


    OV68 - Dylan McIlrath


    OV67 - Ryan Sproul

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV70 - J.T. Brown


    OV67 - Wade Megan


    OV68 - Erik Condra


    OV67 - Ryan Sproul


    OV65 - Ryan Mantha

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Andrew Poturalski


    OV67 - Mark McNeill


    OV64 - Blake Hillman


    OV68 - Dylan McIlrath

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1AdmiralsHeat30300000312-900.000369006256542806646767131694181260800.00%5180.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240621.4%3.8%87.2%91.0Unlucky
    2AdmiralsBarracuda311001001212030.50012213300625654210966467671316942510488112.50%5260.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240652.4%11.0%87.2%98.2FUN
    3AdmiralsSenators2020000036-300.00035800625654261664676713164614833300.00%4250.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240642.9%4.9%87.0%91.9Unlucky
    4AdmiralsReign2010010036-310.2503580062565425866467671316661110484125.00%50100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240625.0%5.2%90.9%96.1Unlucky
    5AdmiralsCheckers2110000043120.5004812006256542586646767131679342035500.00%10370.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%147110121507469822406100.0%6.9%96.2%103.1DULL
    6AdmiralsComets33000000106461.00010182800625654210166467671316611310718225.00%50100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240657.1%9.9%90.2%100.1FUN
    7AdmiralsWolf Pack2010100045-120.50047110062565425566467671316662614345120.00%70100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240637.5%7.3%92.4%99.7DULL
    8AdmiralsGriffins2110000054120.50058130062565428066467671316601618557228.57%9188.89%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240650.0%6.3%93.3%99.6DULL
    9AdmiralsHershey Bears20200000413-900.000471100625654248664676713161043349433133.33%17476.47%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240625.0%8.3%87.5%95.8Unlucky
    10AdmiralsWild2020000037-400.000369006256542546646767131660231649200.00%70100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240630.0%5.6%88.3%93.9Unlucky
    11AdmiralsRampage1010000013-200.0001230062565421866467671316428619200.00%2150.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240633.3%5.6%92.9%98.4DULL
    12AdmiralsDevils2100100085341.00081422006256542766646767131655248344250.00%4175.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240660.0%10.5%90.9%101.4FUN
    13AdmiralsCrunch2010010048-410.25046100062565427466467671316671812548112.50%6183.33%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240630.0%5.4%88.1%93.5Unlucky
    14AdmiralsCondors2200000053241.00051015006256542726646767131655162538400.00%50100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240662.5%6.9%94.5%101.5DULL
    15AdmiralsIcecaps44000000147781.000142842006256542159664676713161173231999333.33%11281.82%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240668.8%8.8%94.0%102.8DULL
    16AdmiralsRoadrunners2110000056-120.50058130062565425866467671316602312365120.00%6183.33%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240644.4%8.6%90.0%98.6Unlucky
    17AdmiralsBruins2020000037-400.00036900625654261664676713166417843400.00%4175.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240633.3%4.9%89.1%94.0Unlucky
    18AdmiralsMonsters1010000045-100.0004711006256542426646767131628104282150.00%2150.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240642.9%9.5%82.1%91.7FUN
    19AdmiralsIceHogs413000001013-320.250102030006256542159664676713161143820791317.69%7271.43%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240645.0%6.3%88.6%94.9Unlucky
    20AdmiralsSound Tigers2110000086220.500816240062565426166467671316812214525120.00%70100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240653.8%13.1%92.6%105.7LUCKY
    21AdmiralsRocherster Americans2200000084441.00081422006256542616646767131647126374250.00%30100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240660.0%13.1%91.5%104.6LUCKY
    22AdmiralsManitoba Moose32100000137640.6671323360162565429566467671316691919574250.00%7271.43%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240668.8%13.7%89.9%103.5FUN
    23AdmiralsGulls3210000065140.667610160162565428466467671316892517564125.00%60100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240650.0%7.1%94.4%101.5DULL
    24AdmiralsStars2200000084441.000814220062565426966467671316561216413133.33%70100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240663.6%11.6%92.9%104.5LUCKY
    25AdmiralsMarlies1000000134-110.5003690062565424266467671316247426000.00%20100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240642.9%7.1%83.3%90.5Unlucky
    26AdmiralsScranton Penguins2200000084441.00081523006256542646646767131654128366233.33%40100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240660.0%12.5%92.6%105.1LUCKY
    27AdmiralsThunderbirds2010010057-210.25051015006256542676646767131645191043200.00%50100.00%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240641.7%7.5%84.4%91.9Unlucky
    28AdmiralsWolves 312000001013-320.333101929006256542101664676713161223420693133.33%9188.89%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240642.9%9.9%89.3%99.2FUN
    _Vs Division16990000049418180.56349931420162565425546646767131645813210834433721.21%41782.93%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240655.3%8.8%91.0%99.9Unlucky
    _Vs Conference39181900200106110-4380.4871061953010262565421296664676713161205344256817831518.07%1031783.50%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240649.5%8.2%90.9%99.1Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset63272902401174185-11630.500174319493026256542206766467671316191956140713231352720.00%1712684.80%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240648.0%8.4%90.4%98.8Unlucky
    Total63272902401174185-11630.500174319493026256542206766467671316191956140713231352720.00%1712684.80%01116213152.37%1084206152.60%528102051.76%14711012150746982240648.0%8.4%90.4%98.8Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 23
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 23
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2131
    Neutral Zone Start 1020
    Defensive Zone Start 2061
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2728
    Faceoffs Lost 2484
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 10.59.57
    2nd Period 21.320.31
    3rd Period 32.630.68
    Overtime 32.831.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.00.64
    2nd Period 1.91.65
    3rd Period 2.72.67
    Overtime 2.82.83
    Even Strenght Goal 147
    PP Goal 27
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 1415
    Lost 1514
    Overtime Lost 32
    PP Attempt 135
    PP Goal 27
    PK Attempt 171
    PK Goal Against 26
    Home
    Shots For 32.8
    Shots Against 30.5
    Goals For 2.8
    Goals Against 2.9
    Hits 21.0
    Shots Blocked 8.9
    Pim 6.5
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-03AdmiralsWild@AdmiralsAdmiralsWild3,Admirals2RECAP
    2019-10-05AdmiralsGriffins@AdmiralsAdmiralsGriffins2,Admirals0RECAP
    2019-10-08AdmiralsBarracuda@AdmiralsAdmiralsBarracuda4,Admirals3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-10AdmiralsHershey Bears@AdmiralsAdmiralsHershey Bears6,Admirals2RECAP
    2019-10-12AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsReignAdmirals1,Reign3RECAP
    2019-10-15AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolves Admirals3,Wolves 5RECAP
    2019-10-17AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRoadrunnersAdmirals1,Roadrunners4RECAP
    2019-10-19AdmiralsThunderbirds@AdmiralsAdmiralsThunderbirds4,Admirals3RECAP
    2019-10-22AdmiralsGulls@AdmiralsAdmiralsGulls1,Admirals3RECAP
    2019-10-24AdmiralsWild@AdmiralsAdmiralsWild4,Admirals1RECAP
    2019-10-26AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCrunchAdmirals2,Crunch5RECAP
    2019-10-29AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmiralsIceHogs4,Admirals1RECAP
    2019-10-31AdmiralsHeat@AdmiralsAdmiralsHeat6,Admirals2RECAP
    2019-11-02AdmiralsWolf Pack@AdmiralsAdmiralsWolf Pack3,Admirals1RECAP
    2019-11-04AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGriffinsAdmirals5,Griffins2RECAP
    2019-11-07AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampageAdmirals1,Rampage3RECAP
    2019-11-09AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBarracudaAdmirals5,Barracuda3RECAP
    2019-11-12AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCometsAdmirals2,Comets1RECAP
    2019-11-16AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmiralsIceHogs3,Admirals5RECAP
    2019-11-19AdmiralsManitoba Moose@AdmiralsAdmiralsManitoba Moose2,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-11-21AdmiralsComets@AdmiralsAdmiralsComets2,Admirals3RECAP
    2019-11-23AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIcecapsAdmirals3,Icecaps1RECAP
    2019-11-25AdmiralsIcecaps@AdmiralsAdmiralsIcecaps3,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-11-27AdmiralsWolves @AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves 3,Admirals5RECAP
    2019-11-29AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCheckersAdmirals3,Checkers1RECAP
    2019-11-30AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsThunderbirdsAdmirals2,Thunderbirds3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-03AdmiralsCrunch@AdmiralsAdmiralsCrunch3,Admirals2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-07AdmiralsDevils@AdmiralsAdmiralsDevils2,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-12-10AdmiralsBarracuda@AdmiralsAdmiralsBarracuda5,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-12-12AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRocherster AmericansAdmirals3,Rocherster Americans1RECAP
    2019-12-14AdmiralsStars@AdmiralsAdmiralsStars2,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-12-16AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolf PackAdmirals3,Wolf Pack2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-17AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsSound TigersAdmirals3,Sound Tigers4RECAP
    2019-12-19AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsSenatorsAdmirals1,Senators3RECAP
    2019-12-21AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBruinsAdmirals2,Bruins3RECAP
    2019-12-23AdmiralsRoadrunners@AdmiralsAdmiralsRoadrunners2,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-12-27AdmiralsScranton Penguins@AdmiralsAdmiralsScranton Penguins2,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-12-28AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsScranton PenguinsAdmirals4,Scranton Penguins2RECAP
    2020-01-01AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsStarsAdmirals4,Stars2RECAP
    2020-01-04AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsReignAdmirals2,Reign3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-05AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGullsAdmirals1,Gulls4RECAP
    2020-01-07AdmiralsBruins@AdmiralsAdmiralsBruins4,Admirals1RECAP
    2020-01-09AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogsAdmirals1,IceHogs2RECAP
    2020-01-12AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsManitoba MooseAdmirals5,Manitoba Moose0RECAP
    2020-01-14AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCondorsAdmirals2,Condors1RECAP
    2020-01-16AdmiralsGulls@AdmiralsAdmiralsGulls0,Admirals2RECAP
    2020-01-18AdmiralsRocherster Americans@AdmiralsAdmiralsRocherster Americans3,Admirals5RECAP
    2020-01-27AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies4,Admirals3 (SO)RECAP
    2020-01-29AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHershey BearsAdmirals2,Hershey Bears7RECAP
    2020-01-30AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsDevilsAdmirals4,Devils3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-01AdmiralsWolves @AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves 5,Admirals2RECAP
    2020-02-04AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsManitoba MooseAdmirals4,Manitoba Moose5RECAP
    2020-02-06AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHeatAdmirals0,Heat3RECAP
    2020-02-08AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCondorsAdmirals3,Condors2RECAP
    2020-02-10AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCometsAdmirals5,Comets3RECAP
    2020-02-13AdmiralsSound Tigers@AdmiralsAdmiralsSound Tigers2,Admirals5RECAP
    2020-02-15AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIcecapsAdmirals5,Icecaps2RECAP
    2020-02-16AdmiralsIcecaps@AdmiralsAdmiralsIcecaps1,Admirals2RECAP
    2020-02-18AdmiralsCheckers@AdmiralsAdmiralsCheckers2,Admirals1RECAP
    2020-02-21AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogsAdmirals3,IceHogs4RECAP
    2020-02-22AdmiralsMonsters@AdmiralsAdmiralsMonsters5,Admirals4RECAP
    2020-02-25AdmiralsSenators@AdmiralsAdmiralsSenators3,Admirals2RECAP
    2020-02-27AdmiralsHeat@AdmiralsAdmiralsHeat3,Admirals1RECAP
    2020-02-29AdmiralsRampage@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-02AdmiralsCondors@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-03AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWild
    2020-03-05AdmiralsStars@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-07AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsStars
    2020-03-10AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRockets
    2020-03-12AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarlies
    2020-03-14AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMonsters
    2020-03-15AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWild
    2020-03-19AdmiralsRampage@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-21AdmiralsPhantoms@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-22AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogs
    2020-03-24AdmiralsManitoba Moose@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-26AdmiralsReign@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-03-28AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRoadrunners
    2020-03-29AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampage
    2020-04-01AdmiralsRockets@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2020-04-02AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsPhantoms
    2020-04-04AdmiralsWild@AdmiralsAdmirals

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    32,738,664$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityMilwaukee
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    32,738,664$ 27,134,220$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 36 178,837$ 6,438,132$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    6,438,132$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Daniel O'Regan is out for 3 days because of a Fractured Bone in Right Hand Injury.

    Game Center

    Senators37-21-7, 81pts32Final
    Admirals29-29-5, 63pts

    Heat45-17-3, 93pts31Final
    Admirals29-29-5, 63pts

    Heat45-17-3, 93ptsFri, Feb 28
    Admirals29-29-5, 63pts

    Griffins36-28-2, 74ptsSun, Oct 06
    Admirals29-29-5, 63pts

    Barracuda37-19-8, 82ptsWed, Oct 09
    Admirals29-29-5, 63pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Admirals
    Head CoachIan Laperriere
    DivisionCentral Division
    CityMilwaukee
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Admirals Affiliation

    Admirals
    General ManagerRichard St-Jean
    Head CoachJohn Tortorella
    StadiumBridgestone Arena
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Michael Dal Colle
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    21
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Michael Dal Colle
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    59
    POINTS
    WINS
    Matiss Kivlenieks
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    18
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    174
    2.76 GFG
    Goals Against
    185
    2.94 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    20.0%
    27 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    84.8%
    26 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain