• AdmiralsMilwaukee Admirals
    Team Overall:62
    26-23-9, 61pts · 7th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Radek Faksa0C100.002877358165878488668764638267716904072100.002,200,000$/1yrs
    Victor Rask0C/LW99.00286738837279818671827067597372690407299.004,000,000$/1yrs
    Brett Murray0LW99.00238375796295818766616463666264660407199.00700,000$/1yrs
    Josh Leivo0LW/RW99.00286839886679818366636467616669720407199.001,500,000$/1yrs
    Michael McCarron0C/RW98.00269085686299828663826263746267680407198.00700,000$/1yrs
    Richard Panik0LW/RW100.003073398467818075665865626168747304070100.002,750,000$/1yrs
    Sam Carrick0C/RW100.002977746365748191627463666065707204070100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Michael Dal Colle0LW/RW100.002572388862828170635862596165666804068100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Pontus Aberg0LW/RW100.002864388966738564626867555864697104068100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Tyler Angle0C/LW100.002158368964678889625963585764626504067100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Nolan Stevens0C/LW100.002571398759807681585560565758666804066100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Tanner Kaspick0C100.002465397258746973576054565653646604064100.00822,222$/1yrs
    Mike Reilly0D100.002869369072798992733077566852716904073100.001,500,000$/1yrs
    Derek Forbort0D100.002976476859918885573070588750737104071100.002,525,000$/1yrs
    Gavin Bayreuther0D100.002768517661778176623071596451687004069100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Kale Clague0D100.002361368169728577673073596052646604069100.00805,555$/2yrs
    Casey Fitzgerald0D100.002472356861708485613064576251656704067100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Mitch Reinke0D100.002565369159697285583063566253666904067100.00750,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Andrew Poturalski0C/RW97.00285836936469878866776862596568730406997.00725,000$/1yrs
    Anthony Angello0C/RW100.002578428461927776625661635962666804069100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Austin Poganski0RW100.002572398961777887595760586159666804068100.00762,500$/1yrs
    Danny O'Regan0C/LW100.002758359465687882627364616365697004068100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Aidan Dudas0C100.002161359259617889586356575359626404065100.00791,667$/1yrs
    Chad Yetman0C/RW100.002159369158686963565157545356626404063100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Cole Coskey (R)0RW100.002263379157726663565155525457636504063100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Luka Burzan (R)0C/LW/RW100.002262368854716362535851525053626404061100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Beau Bennett0RW100.002911111111111111104017100.00725,000$/1yrs
    Tyler Steenbergen (R)0C/LW/RW100.002311111111111111104017100.00875,000$/1yrs
    Zayde Wisdom (R)0C100.001811111111111111104017100.00925,000$/2yrs
    Cole Moberg0D100.002172398655817065523057535646626404064100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Mason Millman (R)0D100.002063397953726263553054505345616304062100.00870,000$/3yrs
    Connor Hobbs0D100.002411111111111111104017100.00798,333$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.75
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    David Rittich099.00297870757878777284040692,750,000$/1yrs
    Maxime Lagace0100.0029757674757574708304067725,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Mikhail Berdin0100.0023737776737372647104065766,666$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.67
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Ian Laperriere63636371736878CAN481525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Mike ReillyAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D58638441160578735436.90%8925.21268122000178300.00%000000.6000
    2Richard PanikAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW581919381610050147399912.93%117.63551012000073345.45%5500100.7411
    3Kale ClagueAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D58529347280656323487.94%6821.984610141000174010.00%000000.5300
    4Radek FaksaAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C58132134420078165451377.88%1816.92448117000571256.61%118700000.6914
    5Andrew PoturalskiAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW57181533-74020140359112.86%1019.61112250001442053.71%130700010.5915
    6Derek ForbortAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D5892433-18001969737779.28%10123.47371013700081010.00%000000.4800
    7Michael McCarronAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW53161733-310830173140439511.43%616.51381110600095062.14%24300010.7502
    8Victor RaskAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW581320331414028152371208.55%615.110223000030154.95%80800000.7527
    9Sam CarrickAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW5616153117380163140327411.43%416.9544812000002151.72%5800000.6500
    10Brett MurrayAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW491282042007783207214.46%812.50011190001062144.19%4300010.6500
    11Gavin BayreutherAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D5821820-654101165713363.51%6218.21268120000188000.00%000000.3800
    12Michael Dal ColleAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW589918-81756311220708.04%917.11134930002481048.57%7000000.3600
    13Tyler AngleAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW538917-620811124857.21%716.9933612800011037.60%12500000.3817
    14Casey FitzgeraldAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D49014142715123243210.00%5818.960006000133000.00%000000.3000
    15Austin PoganskiAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)RW552911-10235356017333.33%410.90000000011050.00%4000000.3700
    16Mitch ReinkeAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D513710-1280372171414.29%2112.4200010008100.00%000000.3200
    17Tanner KaspickAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C42235-22027242208.33%710.6200000001340043.33%60700000.2200
    18Anthony AngelloAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/RW14202-34014141914.29%310.6100025000501037.57%17300000.2700
    19Pontus AbergAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW30112-5201225784.00%16.870000000360037.50%1600000.1900
    20Cole CoskeyAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)RW8022-40064150.00%08.77000400000075.00%400000.5700
    21Josh LeivoAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW3101-100351920.00%020.0600000000000.00%500000.3300
    22Nolan StevensAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW3011-10010050.00%08.25000000000037.04%2700000.8100
    23Mason MillmanAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D130112100224230.00%1018.12000000037000.00%000000.0800
    24Beau BennettAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)RW3500010010000.00%05.5200060000000.00%2600000.0000
    25Danny O'ReganAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW4000-10013120.00%01.94000000010071.43%700000.0000
    26Cole MobergAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)D300002041010.00%217.3600010001000.00%000000.0000
    27Luka BurzanAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW2000-12020000.00%06.51000000000025.00%1200000.0000
    Team Total or Average10441572804378555551382167944511779.35%49516.3832568813300001608231051.92%481300130.51626
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1David RittichAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)39211340.9082.8022750110611520110.800153820321
    2Maxime LagaceAdmiralsAdmirals (NSH)2251050.9042.89124420606240100.636112038300
    Team Total or Average61262390.9072.8335192116617760210.731265858621
    Salary
    Admirals
    Projected Total Cap Hit0$
    Projected Cap Space0$
    Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
    Salary Cap To Date0$
    Players In Salary Cap0
    LTIR Players0
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Aidan Dudas C21791,667$791,667$
    Andrew Poturalski C/RW28750,000$750,000$
    Anthony Angello C/RW25925,000$925,000$
    Austin Poganski RW25762,500$762,500$
    Beau Bennett RW29725,000$725,000$
    Brett Murray LW23700,000$700,000$
    Casey Fitzgerald D24925,000$925,000$
    Chad Yetman C/RW21700,000$700,000$
    Cole Coskey RW22750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Cole Moberg D21700,000$700,000$
    Connor Hobbs D24798,333$798,333$
    Danny O'Regan C/LW27700,000$700,000$
    0$0$
    Derek Forbort D292,525,000$2,525,000$
    Gavin Bayreuther D27700,000$700,000$
    Josh Leivo LW/RW281,500,000$1,500,000$
    Kale Clague D23761,250$761,250$ 761,250$
    Luka Burzan C/LW/RW22750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Mason Millman D20870,000$870,000$ 870,000$ 870,000$
    0$0$
    Michael Dal Colle LW/RW25700,000$700,000$
    Michael McCarron C/RW26700,000$700,000$
    Mike Reilly D281,500,000$1,500,000$
    0$0$
    Mitch Reinke D25750,000$750,000$
    Nolan Stevens C/LW25700,000$700,000$
    Pontus Aberg LW/RW28700,000$700,000$
    Radek Faksa C282,200,000$2,200,000$
    Richard Panik LW/RW302,750,000$2,750,000$
    Sam Carrick C/RW29700,000$700,000$
    Tanner Kaspick C24822,222$822,222$
    Tyler Angle C/LW21700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    Tyler Steenbergen C/LW/RW23875,000$875,000$
    Victor Rask C/LW284,000,000$4,000,000$
    Zayde Wisdom C18925,000$925,000$ 925,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV72 - Victor Rask


    OV71 - Michael McCarron


    OV71 - Josh Leivo


    OV71 - Brett Murray


    OV72 - Radek Faksa


    OV70 - Richard Panik


    OV68 - Michael Dal Colle


    OV64 - Tanner Kaspick


    OV70 - Sam Carrick


    OV71 - Brett Murray


    OV67 - Tyler Angle


    OV68 - Pontus Aberg

    Defensive Pairings


    OV73 - Mike Reilly


    OV71 - Derek Forbort


    OV67 - Casey Fitzgerald


    OV69 - Kale Clague


    OV69 - Gavin Bayreuther


    OV67 - Mitch Reinke

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV67 - Tyler Angle


    OV71 - Michael McCarron


    OV70 - Richard Panik


    OV71 - Derek Forbort


    OV69 - Kale Clague

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV72 - Victor Rask


    OV72 - Radek Faksa


    OV68 - Michael Dal Colle


    OV73 - Mike Reilly


    OV69 - Gavin Bayreuther

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1AdmiralsBears522000011517-250.50015274200595641713753555155960140495014218527.78%19478.95%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637143.5%10.9%87.9%98.8FUN
    2AdmiralsMonsters2110000064220.500612180059564177653555155960581516457228.57%8187.50%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637157.1%7.9%93.1%101.0DULL
    3AdmiralsReign2200000074341.000712190059564176553555155960572110436116.67%50100.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637160.0%10.8%93.0%103.8LUCKY
    4AdmiralsWolves31100100810-230.5008152300595641771535551559601332522687228.57%11372.73%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637146.2%11.3%92.5%103.7LUCKY
    5AdmiralsWolf Pack2200000064241.00068140059564176153555155960572114433133.33%60100.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637155.6%9.8%93.0%102.8LUCKY
    6AdmiralsGriffins3120000079-220.333711180059564179153555155960861824709111.11%11281.82%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637146.2%7.7%89.5%97.2Unlucky
    7AdmiralsRampage3110000167-130.500612180059564178553555155960883416761000.00%7271.43%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637154.5%7.1%92.0%99.1DULL
    8AdmiralsMarlies522000102018260.60020345410595641716353555155960168388612014214.29%15380.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637154.5%12.3%89.3%101.6FUN
    9AdmiralsCondors41201000911-240.50091625005956417110535551559601113440957114.29%20575.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637157.1%8.2%90.1%98.3Unlucky
    10AdmiralsBruins2110000065120.50061117005956417465355515596067182456100.00%12375.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637175.0%13.0%92.5%105.6LUCKY
    11AdmiralsIceHogs2200000062441.000610160159564176053555155960591018375240.00%90100.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637166.7%10.0%96.6%106.6LUCKY
    12AdmiralsIslanders513000101214-240.40012203200595641715453555155960143434010514214.29%18194.44%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637143.5%7.8%90.2%98.0Unlucky
    13AdmiralsFirebirds311000101210240.6671221330059564178053555155960892934695240.00%16381.25%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637158.8%15.0%88.8%103.8FUN
    14AdmiralsManitoba Moose604001011025-1520.16710182800595641716953555155960186546615414428.57%29775.86%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637125.0%5.9%86.6%92.5Unlucky
    15AdmiralsRocket2010010025-310.250246005956417505355515596073212543400.00%10190.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637133.3%4.0%93.2%97.2DULL
    16AdmiralsCanucks521001011615160.60016284400595641714253555155960146364312212541.67%18477.78%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637150.0%11.3%89.7%101.0FUN
    17AdmiralsCheckers421001001211150.6251221330059564171195355515596011629299415213.33%12375.00%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637155.6%10.1%90.5%100.6FUN
    _Vs Division19410002215067-17150.395508713710595641755753555155960630160214447491020.41%731480.82%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637143.0%9.0%89.4%98.3FUN
    _Vs Conference39131601423108123-15390.50010818929711595641711255355515596012023183949371062523.58%1513080.13%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637147.2%9.6%89.8%99.4FUN
    _Since Last GM Reset58222301534160171-11610.526160280440115956417167953555155960177749555713821513221.19%2264281.42%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637149.8%9.5%90.4%99.9FUN
    Total58222301534160171-11610.526160280440115956417167953555155960177749555713821513221.19%2264281.42%0996187353.18%1040200052.00%46388652.26%1365931140543575637149.8%9.5%90.4%99.9FUN

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 23
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 24
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 1873
    Neutral Zone Start 886
    Defensive Zone Start 2000
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2499
    Faceoffs Lost 2260
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 9.29.57
    2nd Period 18.720.31
    3rd Period 28.430.68
    Overtime 29.431.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.00.64
    2nd Period 2.01.65
    3rd Period 2.72.67
    Overtime 2.82.83
    Even Strenght Goal 127
    PP Goal 32
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 1
    Home Away
    Win 1016
    Lost 158
    Overtime Lost 45
    PP Attempt 151
    PP Goal 32
    PK Attempt 226
    PK Goal Against 42
    Home
    Shots For 28.9
    Shots Against 30.6
    Goals For 2.8
    Goals Against 2.9
    Hits 23.8
    Shots Blocked 8.5
    Pim 9.6
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2022-10-11AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCanucksAdmirals2,Canucks3 (OT)RECAP
    2022-10-13AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears2,Admirals1RECAP
    2022-10-14AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCheckersAdmirals4,Checkers5RECAP
    2022-10-17AdmiralsIslanders@AdmiralsAdmiralsIslanders4,Admirals2RECAP
    2022-10-19AdmiralsCondors@AdmiralsAdmiralsCondors1,Admirals2 (OT)RECAP
    2022-10-20AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGriffinsAdmirals3,Griffins2RECAP
    2022-10-22AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampageAdmirals3,Rampage2RECAP
    2022-10-24AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies4,Admirals3RECAP
    2022-10-26AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarliesAdmirals4,Marlies2RECAP
    2022-10-30AdmiralsWolves@AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves2,Admirals4RECAP
    2022-10-31AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsManitoba MooseAdmirals1,Manitoba Moose2 (SO)RECAP
    2022-11-02AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears5,Admirals2RECAP
    2022-11-04AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolvesAdmirals3,Wolves4 (OT)RECAP
    2022-11-06AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmiralsIceHogs2,Admirals4RECAP
    2022-11-07AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCheckersAdmirals1,Checkers2 (OT)RECAP
    2022-11-09AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears3,Admirals4RECAP
    2022-11-11AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCondorsAdmirals4,Condors2RECAP
    2022-11-13AdmiralsCondors@AdmiralsAdmiralsCondors3,Admirals2RECAP
    2022-11-15AdmiralsWolves@AdmiralsAdmiralsWolves4,Admirals1RECAP
    2022-11-17AdmiralsMonsters@AdmiralsAdmiralsMonsters2,Admirals1RECAP
    2022-11-19AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCheckersAdmirals3,Checkers1RECAP
    2022-11-21AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRocketAdmirals1,Rocket3RECAP
    2022-11-23AdmiralsManitoba Moose@AdmiralsAdmiralsManitoba Moose4,Admirals1RECAP
    2022-11-25AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBearsAdmirals4,Bears2RECAP
    2022-11-27AdmiralsMonsters@AdmiralsAdmiralsMonsters2,Admirals5RECAP
    2022-11-29AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolf PackAdmirals4,Wolf Pack3RECAP
    2022-11-30AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGriffinsAdmirals3,Griffins4RECAP
    2022-12-02AdmiralsWolf Pack@AdmiralsAdmiralsWolf Pack1,Admirals2RECAP
    2022-12-04AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsManitoba MooseAdmirals2,Manitoba Moose5RECAP
    2022-12-06AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsManitoba MooseAdmirals2,Manitoba Moose6RECAP
    2022-12-08AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmiralsBears5,Admirals4 (SO)RECAP
    2022-12-10AdmiralsGriffins@AdmiralsAdmiralsGriffins3,Admirals1RECAP
    2022-12-12AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarliesAdmirals4,Marlies6RECAP
    2022-12-13AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCanucksAdmirals3,Canucks4RECAP
    2022-12-15AdmiralsCanucks@AdmiralsAdmiralsCanucks3,Admirals5RECAP
    2022-12-17AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCheckersAdmirals4,Checkers3RECAP
    2022-12-18AdmiralsReign@AdmiralsAdmiralsReign2,Admirals4RECAP
    2022-12-21AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsFirebirdsAdmirals3,Firebirds1RECAP
    2022-12-22AdmiralsRocket@AdmiralsAdmiralsRocket2,Admirals1 (OT)RECAP
    2022-12-25AdmiralsRampage@AdmiralsAdmiralsRampage2,Admirals1RECAP
    2022-12-27AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogsAdmirals2,IceHogs0RECAP
    2022-12-29AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmiralsMarlies4,Admirals5 (SO)RECAP
    2022-12-31AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIslandersAdmirals3,Islanders1RECAP
    2023-01-01AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampageAdmirals2,Rampage3 (SO)RECAP
    2023-01-02AdmiralsIslanders@AdmiralsAdmiralsIslanders3,Admirals2RECAP
    2023-01-05AdmiralsManitoba Moose@AdmiralsAdmiralsManitoba Moose5,Admirals2RECAP
    2023-01-06AdmiralsManitoba Moose@AdmiralsAdmiralsManitoba Moose3,Admirals2 (OT)RECAP
    2023-01-08AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsReignAdmirals3,Reign2RECAP
    2023-01-11AdmiralsFirebirds@AdmiralsAdmiralsFirebirds3,Admirals4 (SO)RECAP
    2023-01-13AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCanucksAdmirals3,Canucks1RECAP
    2023-01-15AdmiralsFirebirds@AdmiralsAdmiralsFirebirds6,Admirals5RECAP
    2023-01-17AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarliesAdmirals4,Marlies2RECAP
    2023-01-19AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIslandersAdmirals4,Islanders3 (SO)RECAP
    2023-01-20AdmiralsCanucks@AdmiralsAdmiralsCanucks4,Admirals3 (SO)RECAP
    2023-01-23AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIslandersAdmirals1,Islanders3RECAP
    2023-01-24AdmiralsCondors@AdmiralsAdmiralsCondors5,Admirals1RECAP
    2023-01-26AdmiralsBruins@AdmiralsAdmiralsBruins3,Admirals1RECAP
    2023-01-29AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBruinsAdmirals5,Bruins2RECAP
    2023-01-31AdmiralsCheckers@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-01AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCondors
    2023-02-03AdmiralsWolves@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-05AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolves
    2023-02-06AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogs
    2023-02-08AdmiralsHeat@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-11AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMonsters
    2023-02-12AdmiralsSilver Knights@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-14AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsSilver Knights
    2023-02-16AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHeat
    2023-02-17AdmiralsIslanders@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-20AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHeat
    2023-02-21AdmiralsCheckers@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-24AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolf Pack
    2023-02-25AdmiralsRocket@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-27AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-02-28AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolves
    2023-03-03AdmiralsSilver Knights@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-03-05AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampage
    2023-03-06AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsReign
    2023-03-07AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-03-12AdmiralsBruins@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-03-14AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmirals
    2023-03-17AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBears

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    36,024,304$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityMilwaukee
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    12 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    36,024,304$ 36,018,608$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 49 224,229$ 10,987,221$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    10,987,221$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Connor Hobbs is suspended indefinitely.
    Tyler Steenbergen is suspended indefinitely.
    Zayde Wisdom is suspended indefinitely.

    Game Center

    Bruins21-35-3, 45pts31Final
    Admirals26-23-9, 61pts

    Admirals26-23-9, 61pts52Final
    Bruins21-35-3, 45pts

    Admirals26-23-9, 61ptsMon, Jan 30
    Bruins21-35-3, 45pts

    Bears36-20-2, 74ptsFri, Oct 14
    Admirals26-23-9, 61pts

    Admirals26-23-9, 61ptsSat, Oct 15
    Checkers20-31-7, 47pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Admirals
    Head CoachIan Laperriere
    DivisionAtlantic Division
    CityMilwaukee
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Admirals Affiliation

    Admirals
    General ManagerRichard St-Jean
    Head CoachJohn Tortorella
    StadiumBridgestone Arena
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Richard Panik
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    19
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Mike Reilly
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    44
    POINTS
    WINS
    David Rittich
    AdmiralsAdmirals
    21
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    160
    2.76 GFG
    Goals Against
    171
    2.95 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    21.2%
    32 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    81.4%
    42 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain