• GullsSan Diego Gulls
    Team Overall:66
    28-30-7, 63pts · 12th in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Connor Brickley0C/LW/RW95.00287842866175786859536156625873670406895.00593,000$/2yrs
    Miikka Salomaki20LW/RW97.00268537815973675958536057635670660406797.00925,000$/2yrs
    Austin Czarnik0C/LW/RW99.00275136936163696759636558576073700406799.00818,000$/2yrs
    Dylan Gambrell0C97.00235936925774786756655958625665630406697.00777,000$/2yrs
    Ryan Olsen0C99.00255939835875939157595656585769650406699.00800,000$/2yrs
    Sergei Shumakov0RW100.002561388458727067565359615862646304066100.00800,000$/2yrs
    Vincent Praplan0C/LW/RW95.00255837895972847858666053565269650406695.00650,000$/2yrs
    Zach Senyshyn0RW95.00225635935776827156535860575663620406695.00800,000$/2yrs
    CJ Suess0LW100.002563407359719084585155575458636204065100.00800,000$/2yrs
    Dave Gust0RW100.002650369259709186586358585158636204065100.00800,000$/2yrs
    Joe Pendenza0C100.002957369057718377566056545655776904065100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Egor Yakovlev0D95.00285736916672807165307458565375680407095.00650,000$/2yrs
    Igor Ozhiganov0D98.00277438866483766663306261585473670406998.00800,000$/2yrs
    Ethan Prow0D97.00275336916068949559306056574873670406797.00625,000$/3yrs
    Gabriel Carlsson0D100.002362378958888071573054536149636204065100.001,111,111$/2yrs
    Kevin Lough0D100.002763357758717470573057545352666804065100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Nolan Valleau0D99.00275737885573939153305652544573670406599.00575,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Cole Schneider0LW/RW93.00296437876278918761655961596277790406993.00700,000$/2yrs
    Jeff Kubiak0C100.002663397456758074556257545658676404065100.00800,000$/4yrs
    Chase Balisy0C/RW100.002853378855689596545853525551736704064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Ryan Stanton0D100.003063407855779289543055525745787004065100.00575,000$/1yrs
    Clifford Watson0D100.002662398354788072533053515545716604064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Blake Siebenaler0D100.002466369155797771533052515445656304064100.00894,000$/2yrs
    Colby Williams0D100.002552398156628376533056505248676404063100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Cliff Watson0D100.002674727758725659472537416039444404058100.00650,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE98.36
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Josef Korenar098.0022797375797978616504069950,000$/2yrs
    J-F Berube099.0028737678737372758104068800,000$/2yrs
    Scratches
    Al Montoya1100.00357066687070698488040671,050,000$/2yrs
    Cam Johnson0100.0025707274707069697304066650,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.25
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Craig MacTavish8876768591771CAN591525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Sergei ShumakovGullsGulls (ANA)RW65142236-68064118379311.86%1015.8522465000533144.33%19400000.7017
    2Vincent PraplanGullsGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW65141832-711561142391239.86%1921.0421398000552254.81%23900000.4712
    3Zach SenyshynGullsGulls (ANA)RW65131831-72031122448310.66%1116.362810114000381244.25%62600000.5834
    4Ethan ProwGullsGulls (ANA)D5592130-151007286254210.47%8527.0141510300076120.00%000000.4000
    5Miikka SalomakiGullsGulls (ANA)LW/RW60121830-7300196145411198.28%1119.4924687000411044.99%70900000.5123
    6Connor BrickleyGullsGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW47131629-11335167156431218.33%1920.9611263000402144.82%47300000.5903
    7Austin CzarnikGullsGulls (ANA)C/LW/RW55111425-9001611334949.73%617.4814533000180047.30%66600000.5212
    8Egor YakovlevGullsGulls (ANA)D4112324-7300685624391.79%4826.090117900028000.00%000000.4500
    9Ryan OlsenGullsGulls (ANA)C65131124-617538110348611.82%513.6422467000262046.50%62800010.5400
    10Kevin LoughGullsGulls (ANA)D58420241200845916266.78%4616.6836910800050110.00%000000.5000
    11Cole SchneiderGullsGulls (ANA)LW/RW3271421-11805112435885.65%1623.651236000081151.85%10800000.5514
    12Dylan GambrellGullsGulls (ANA)C5971118-460419815707.14%812.3701156000191050.25%39600000.4900
    13Nolan ValleauGullsGulls (ANA)D5751318-15607644143211.36%8023.892248800048200.00%000000.2600
    14Ryan StantonGullsGulls (ANA)D5051015-2160835711228.77%5718.841126600061010.00%000000.3200
    15Gabriel CarlssonGullsGulls (ANA)D423811460353112149.68%4715.021014200040000.00%000000.3500
    16Igor OzhiganovGullsGulls (ANA)D272911-560522312138.70%2821.89112901119000.00%000000.3700
    17CJ SuessGullsGulls (ANA)LW56224-39514237158.70%42.990116101300160.00%500000.4800
    18Dave GustGullsGulls (ANA)RW59134-8002265263.85%14.930111200000042.11%1900000.2800
    19Jeff KubiakGullsGulls (ANA)C19101000431233.33%01.56000300020046.67%1500000.6700
    20Colby WilliamsGullsGulls (ANA)D301110000000.00%03.1700000001000.00%000002.1000
    21Blake SiebenalerGullsGulls (ANA)D25011-440177370.00%158.4500000006000.00%000000.0900
    22Chase BalisyGullsGulls (ANA)C/RW300000000000.00%00.0900000000000.00%000000.0000
    23Joe PendenzaGullsGulls (ANA)C1200000022120.00%02.49000200000040.00%1500000.0000
    Team Total or Average1020137253390-111232201174154545311178.87%51616.412539641173112667171246.69%409300010.47925
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Josef KorenarGullsGulls (ANA)35181420.9182.492070018610470220.769133431223
    2J-F BerubeGullsGulls (ANA)10100.8574.0060004280000.000010000
    Team Total or Average36181520.9162.542130019010750220.769133531223
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    0$0$
    Austin Czarnik C/LW/RW271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
    Blake Siebenaler D24894,000$894,000$ 894,000$
    CJ Suess LW25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    0$0$
    Chase Balisy C/RW28650,000$650,000$
    Cliff Watson D26650,000$650,000$
    Clifford Watson D26650,000$650,000$
    Colby Williams D25650,000$650,000$
    Cole Schneider LW/RW29750,000$750,000$ 750,000$
    Connor Brickley C/LW/RW28650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
    Dave Gust RW26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    Dylan Gambrell C23777,000$777,000$ 777,000$
    Egor Yakovlev D28650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
    Ethan Prow D27625,000$625,000$ 625,000$ 625,000$
    Gabriel Carlsson D238,241,666$8,241,666$ 8,241,666$
    Igor Ozhiganov D27800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    0$0$
    Jeff Kubiak C26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
    Joe Pendenza C291,038,000$1,038,000$ 1,038,000$
    0$0$
    Kevin Lough D27945,000$945,000$ 945,000$
    Miikka Salomaki LW/RW261,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
    Nolan Valleau D27985,000$985,000$
    Ryan Olsen C25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    Ryan Stanton D30575,000$575,000$
    Sergei Shumakov RW25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    Vincent Praplan C/LW/RW25650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
    Zach Senyshyn RW22800,000$800,000$ 800,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV66 - Zach Senyshyn


    OV66 - Vincent Praplan


    OV67 - Miikka Salomaki


    OV68 - Connor Brickley


    OV67 - Austin Czarnik


    OV68 - Connor Brickley


    OV66 - Ryan Olsen


    OV66 - Zach Senyshyn


    OV66 - Sergei Shumakov


    OV66 - Ryan Olsen


    OV68 - Connor Brickley

    Defensive Pairings


    OV67 - Ethan Prow


    OV70 - Egor Yakovlev


    OV69 - Igor Ozhiganov


    OV65 - Nolan Valleau


    OV67 - Ethan Prow


    OV69 - Igor Ozhiganov

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Connor Brickley


    OV66 - Vincent Praplan


    OV69 - Igor Ozhiganov


    OV70 - Egor Yakovlev

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV67 - Austin Czarnik


    OV66 - Zach Senyshyn


    OV66 - Ryan Olsen


    OV65 - Nolan Valleau


    OV65 - Kevin Lough

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1GullsHeat30201000710-320.33371320005462501695588636637659437125311327.27%60100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742928.6%7.4%89.4%96.7Unlucky
    2GullsPhantoms2110000054120.5005914005462501659588636637654919446100.00%20100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742955.6%8.5%91.8%100.3DULL
    3GullsBarracuda30201000813-520.333814220054625016965886366376591311055700.00%30100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742938.1%8.3%85.7%94.0Unlucky
    4GullsSenators1010000012-100.00012300546250162558863663765314216000.00%10100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742933.3%4.0%93.5%97.5DULL
    5GullsReign32100000146840.66714284201546250168858863663765963214675120.00%7442.86%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742986.7%15.9%93.8%109.7LUCKY
    6GullsCheckers20200000510-500.00059141054625016595886366376577166366233.33%2150.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742925.0%8.5%87.0%95.5Unlucky
    7GullsComets2200000094541.000914230054625016745886366376548188475240.00%30100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742963.6%12.2%91.7%103.8LUCKY
    8GullsWolf Pack2110000077020.5007111800546250166058863663765821710475120.00%50100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742946.2%11.7%91.5%103.1LUCKY
    9GullsGriffins2110000056-120.50059140054625016685886366376573122617114.29%110.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742944.4%7.4%91.8%99.1DULL
    10GullsRockets1100000032121.0003580054625016325886366376528128173133.33%40100.00%1995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742950.0%9.4%92.9%102.2LUCKY
    11GullsHershey Bears2010001048-420.50046100054625016585886366376580201032300.00%5260.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742940.0%6.9%90.0%96.9Unlucky
    12GullsWild2010100035-220.50035800546250166358863663765601212484125.00%60100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742928.6%4.8%91.7%96.4DULL
    13GullsRampage2100010077030.750712190054625016655886366376574162323133.33%10100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742946.2%10.8%90.5%101.3FUN
    14GullsDevils1000001021121.00022400546250163258863663765298614200.00%3166.67%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%150310271579490867429100.0%6.3%96.6%102.8DULL
    15GullsAdmirals3120000056-120.33359141054625016895886366376584371361600.00%4175.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742950.0%5.6%92.9%98.5DULL
    16GullsCrunch2000011055030.75057120054625016485886366376555218505240.00%4175.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742942.9%10.4%90.9%101.3FUN
    17GullsCondors2110000044020.50047110054625016465886366376569192146200.00%30100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742950.0%8.7%94.2%102.9DULL
    18GullsIcecaps31200000118320.33311213201546250169858863663765801618677228.57%8187.50%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742956.3%11.2%90.0%101.2FUN
    19GullsRoadrunners4110110099050.625916250054625016119588636637651272719891000.00%50100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742950.0%7.6%92.9%100.5DULL
    20GullsBruins1010000015-400.00012300546250161058863663765399214200.00%10100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742916.7%10.0%87.2%97.2FUN
    21GullsMonsters2110000045-120.50047110054625016525886366376563234404125.00%10100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742937.5%7.7%92.1%99.8DULL
    22GullsIceHogs2110000046-220.50048120054625016515886366376575239295120.00%2150.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742937.5%7.8%92.0%99.8DULL
    23GullsSound Tigers2000101075241.0007111800546250165358863663765702916327114.29%8362.50%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742975.0%13.2%92.9%106.1LUCKY
    24GullsRocherster Americans2020000036-300.0003690054625016535886366376558114327114.29%2150.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742928.6%5.7%89.7%95.3Unlucky
    25GullsManitoba Moose30100002611-520.333612180054625016715886366376589278508112.50%4175.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742933.3%8.5%87.6%96.1Unlucky
    26GullsStars2110000075220.500712190054625016585886366376548171240400.00%5180.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742963.6%12.1%89.6%101.7FUN
    27GullsMarlies1100000032121.00036900546250162558863663765245025300.00%000.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742960.0%12.0%91.7%103.7LUCKY
    28GullsScranton Penguins2020000047-300.00047110054625016495886366376556216354125.00%2150.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742933.3%8.2%87.5%95.7Unlucky
    29GullsThunderbirds21100000109120.5001018280054625016705886366376557176475120.00%30100.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742950.0%14.3%84.2%98.5FUN
    30GullsWolves 411001011213-140.50012223400546250161305886366376513627127714428.57%5340.00%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742944.4%9.2%90.4%99.7FUN
    _Vs Division21790330163594240.5716311417701546250166485886366376566119196434541018.52%32778.13%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742950.5%9.7%91.1%100.8Unlucky
    _Vs Conference42122004303111124-13380.452111204315225462501612485886366376513363721748511031817.48%631477.78%0995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742945.8%8.9%90.7%99.6Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset65193005443175191-16630.4851753104852254625016189658863663765204258326413051552818.06%1062378.30%1995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742946.7%9.2%90.6%99.9FUN
    Total65193005443175191-16630.4851753104852254625016189658863663765204258326413051552818.06%1062378.30%1995209347.54%1095225048.67%47599147.93%15031027157949086742946.7%9.2%90.6%99.9FUN

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 23
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 24
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2093
    Neutral Zone Start 991
    Defensive Zone Start 2250
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2565
    Faceoffs Lost 2769
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 9.09.57
    2nd Period 18.820.31
    3rd Period 28.630.68
    Overtime 29.631.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.80.64
    2nd Period 1.81.65
    3rd Period 2.62.67
    Overtime 2.82.83
    Even Strenght Goal 144
    PP Goal 28
    PK Goal 1
    Empty Net Goal 2
    Home Away
    Win 1612
    Lost 1416
    Overtime Lost 25
    PP Attempt 155
    PP Goal 28
    PK Attempt 106
    PK Goal Against 23
    Home
    Shots For 29.2
    Shots Against 31.4
    Goals For 2.7
    Goals Against 2.9
    Hits 20.1
    Shots Blocked 9.0
    Pim 4.1
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-03GullsRoadrunners@GullsGullsRoadrunners1,Gulls2RECAP
    2019-10-05GullsBarracuda@GullsGullsBarracuda4,Gulls3RECAP
    2019-10-08GullsGulls@GullsGriffinsGulls1,Griffins3RECAP
    2019-10-10GullsGulls@GullsScranton PenguinsGulls2,Scranton Penguins3RECAP
    2019-10-11GullsGulls@GullsMonstersGulls3,Monsters2RECAP
    2019-10-14GullsGulls@GullsBruinsGulls1,Bruins5RECAP
    2019-10-16GullsRocherster Americans@GullsGullsRocherster Americans2,Gulls1RECAP
    2019-10-18GullsCheckers@GullsGullsCheckers4,Gulls1RECAP
    2019-10-20GullsHeat@GullsGullsHeat3,Gulls4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-22GullsGulls@GullsAdmiralsGulls1,Admirals3RECAP
    2019-10-24GullsGulls@GullsStarsGulls5,Stars1RECAP
    2019-10-26GullsGulls@GullsRampageGulls4,Rampage5 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-27GullsGulls@GullsWolves Gulls4,Wolves 5RECAP
    2019-10-29GullsManitoba Moose@GullsGullsManitoba Moose3,Gulls0RECAP
    2019-11-01GullsComets@GullsGullsComets3,Gulls5RECAP
    2019-11-03GullsIceHogs@GullsGullsIceHogs1,Gulls3RECAP
    2019-11-05GullsWild@GullsGullsWild1,Gulls2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-10GullsCondors@GullsGullsCondors2,Gulls1RECAP
    2019-11-12GullsGriffins@GullsGullsGriffins3,Gulls4RECAP
    2019-11-14GullsBarracuda@GullsGullsBarracuda6,Gulls1RECAP
    2019-11-16GullsGulls@GullsIcecapsGulls4,Icecaps5RECAP
    2019-11-18GullsGulls@GullsHershey BearsGulls0,Hershey Bears5RECAP
    2019-11-21GullsGulls@GullsThunderbirdsGulls3,Thunderbirds5RECAP
    2019-11-23GullsGulls@GullsCrunchGulls3,Crunch4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-25GullsSound Tigers@GullsGullsSound Tigers2,Gulls3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-27GullsGulls@GullsRoadrunnersGulls1,Roadrunners2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-29GullsManitoba Moose@GullsGullsManitoba Moose5,Gulls4 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-02GullsReign@GullsGullsReign0,Gulls5RECAP
    2019-12-06GullsHershey Bears@GullsGullsHershey Bears3,Gulls4 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-08GullsGulls@GullsManitoba MooseGulls2,Manitoba Moose3 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-10GullsGulls@GullsWildGulls1,Wild4RECAP
    2019-12-12GullsReign@GullsGullsReign1,Gulls7RECAP
    2019-12-14GullsWolf Pack@GullsGullsWolf Pack5,Gulls3RECAP
    2019-12-17GullsGulls@GullsPhantomsGulls3,Phantoms1RECAP
    2019-12-18GullsGulls@GullsDevilsGulls2,Devils1 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-21GullsGulls@GullsSound TigersGulls4,Sound Tigers3 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-22GullsGulls@GullsWolf PackGulls4,Wolf Pack2RECAP
    2019-12-27GullsWolves @GullsGullsWolves 3,Gulls2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-29GullsPhantoms@GullsGullsPhantoms3,Gulls2RECAP
    2019-12-31GullsGulls@GullsWolves Gulls3,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-02GullsGulls@GullsRoadrunnersGulls4,Roadrunners3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-05GullsAdmirals@GullsGullsAdmirals1,Gulls4RECAP
    2020-01-07GullsMonsters@GullsGullsMonsters3,Gulls1RECAP
    2020-01-09GullsStars@GullsGullsStars4,Gulls2RECAP
    2020-01-11GullsGulls@GullsIceHogsGulls1,IceHogs5RECAP
    2020-01-13GullsGulls@GullsIcecapsGulls5,Icecaps0RECAP
    2020-01-16GullsGulls@GullsAdmiralsGulls0,Admirals2RECAP
    2020-01-17GullsGulls@GullsCheckersGulls4,Checkers6RECAP
    2020-01-27GullsGulls@GullsBarracudaGulls4,Barracuda3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-29GullsRoadrunners@GullsGullsRoadrunners3,Gulls2RECAP
    2020-01-31GullsCrunch@GullsGullsCrunch1,Gulls2 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-01GullsGulls@GullsReignGulls2,Reign5RECAP
    2020-02-04GullsGulls@GullsSenatorsGulls1,Senators2RECAP
    2020-02-06GullsGulls@GullsRocketsGulls3,Rockets2RECAP
    2020-02-07GullsGulls@GullsMarliesGulls3,Marlies2RECAP
    2020-02-09GullsGulls@GullsRocherster AmericansGulls2,Rocherster Americans4RECAP
    2020-02-11GullsIcecaps@GullsGullsIcecaps3,Gulls2RECAP
    2020-02-13GullsHeat@GullsGullsHeat4,Gulls1RECAP
    2020-02-16GullsGulls@GullsCometsGulls4,Comets1RECAP
    2020-02-17GullsGulls@GullsHeatGulls2,Heat3RECAP
    2020-02-19GullsThunderbirds@GullsGullsThunderbirds4,Gulls7RECAP
    2020-02-21GullsRampage@GullsGullsRampage2,Gulls3RECAP
    2020-02-23GullsWolves @GullsGullsWolves 1,Gulls3RECAP
    2020-02-25GullsCondors@GullsGullsCondors2,Gulls3RECAP
    2020-02-28GullsScranton Penguins@GullsGullsScranton Penguins4,Gulls2RECAP
    2020-03-01GullsDevils@GullsGulls
    2020-03-03GullsGulls@GullsIceHogs
    2020-03-04GullsGulls@GullsRampage
    2020-03-06GullsMarlies@GullsGulls
    2020-03-08GullsWild@GullsGulls
    2020-03-10GullsSenators@GullsGulls
    2020-03-14GullsGulls@GullsReign
    2020-03-15GullsRockets@GullsGulls
    2020-03-18GullsBruins@GullsGulls
    2020-03-20GullsComets@GullsGulls
    2020-03-23GullsGulls@GullsCondors
    2020-03-25GullsGulls@GullsHeat
    2020-03-28GullsGulls@GullsComets
    2020-03-29GullsGulls@GullsCondors
    2020-04-01GullsStars@GullsGulls
    2020-04-03GullsReign@GullsGulls
    2020-04-04GullsGulls@GullsBarracuda

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    29,880,666$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CitySan Diego
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    29,880,666$ 20,993,112$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 36 163,471$ 5,884,956$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    5,884,956$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Tomas Hertl is out for 4 days because of a Back Spasms Injury.
    Cole Schneider is out for 2 days because of a Exhaustion.

    Game Center

    Condors27-29-8, 62pts23Final
    Gulls28-30-7, 63pts

    Scranton Penguins27-27-9, 63pts42Final
    Gulls28-30-7, 63pts

    Scranton Penguins27-27-9, 63ptsSat, Feb 29
    Gulls28-30-7, 63pts

    Barracuda37-19-8, 82ptsSun, Oct 06
    Gulls28-30-7, 63pts

    Gulls28-30-7, 63ptsWed, Oct 09
    Griffins36-28-2, 74pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Gulls
    Head CoachCraig MacTavish
    DivisionPacific Division
    CitySan Diego
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Gulls Affiliation

    Gulls
    General ManagerGhislain Landry
    Head CoachPeter Laviolette
    StadiumHonda Center
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Sergei Shumakov
    GullsGulls
    14
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Sergei Shumakov
    GullsGulls
    36
    POINTS
    WINS
    Josef Korenar
    GullsGulls
    18
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    175
    2.69 GFG
    Goals Against
    191
    2.94 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    18.1%
    28 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    78.3%
    23 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain