• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Zachary FucaleManitoba Moose (WPG)76000.8962.9239101191820000.875870200
    2Adin HillWolf Pack (NYR)75110.9102.2842200161780000.000070100
    3Alex StalockHeat (CGY)74300.8922.9940100201850000.000070010
    4Curtis McElhinneyIceHogs (CHI)74300.9292.2942001162260000.000070111
    5Eric ComrieCondors (EDM)74210.9192.3842820172110000.750870111
    6Kevin LankinenSenators (OTT)74210.9102.5742000181990000.000070200
    7Anton ForsbergWolves (VGK)43100.9062.8924900121270000.000042000
    8Calvin PetersenBears (WAS)53100.9521.512380061240000.000034001
    9Dan VladarGriffins (DET)63300.8883.1236500191700011.000560000
    10Henrik LundqvistBruins (BOS)63200.8923.6532940201860000.000060100
    11Jake OettingerRampage (COL)53200.8992.3930120121190000.000052000
    12Maxime LagaceAdmirals (NSH)53110.9172.3530600121450000.833651100
    13Cayden PrimeauReign (LAK)42020.9262.152230081080000.000034010
    14Joey DaccordRocherster Americans (BUF)72410.8933.1939501211960000.000070100
    15Oscar DanskMarlies (TOR)22000.9381.94124214650000.000025100
    16Vitek VanecekRocket (MTL)52210.9012.5730300131310000.000051001
    17Logan ThompsonSound Tigers (NYI)62400.8983.4636400212050000.000060110
    18Lukas DostalCheckers (CAR)22000.9591.50120003740000.000024011
    19Spencer KnightCheckers (CAR)42020.8753.6124920151200000.000042000
    20Braden HoltbyThunderbirds (FLA)71510.9292.1442101152100010.000070102
    21Casey DeSmithMarlies (TOR)51310.8613.8129921191370110.000052100
    22Hunter MiskaCanucks (VAN)51220.9292.152230081120000.667624100
    23Jonas JohanssonRocket (MTL)11000.9621.0060001260000.000015010
    24Malcolm SubbanReign (LAK)41200.8574.9520600171190100.000043000
    25Sam MontembeaultCanucks (VAN)41000.8165.791450014760000.000042000
    26Ville HussoWolves (VGK)21100.9133.00120006690000.000024100
    27Adam WernerManitoba Moose (WPG)10010.8754.6239003240000.000007000
    28Anthony StolarzBears (WAS)50300.8643.911840012880000.000043000
    29Filip GustavssonRampage (COL)20110.9062.95122006640000.000025000
    30Laurent BrossoitBruins (BOS)10011.0000.0035000160000.800506000
    31Michael DipietroRocherster Americans (BUF)10000.8754.6226002160000.000007000
    32Mikhail BerdinAdmirals (NSH)10010.8573.8163004280000.000015000
    33Jeremy SwaymanHeat (CGY)10000.7505.002400280000.000007000