• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Jack CampbellCrunch (TBL)61421540.9182.3036824514117240200.750286115523
    2Jeff Glass Sound Tigers (NYI)63381870.9242.0638226413117200000.778276314762
    3Aaron DellRocherster Americans (BUF)73372960.9222.2043344715920310300.800307171154
    4Garret SparksRoadrunners (ARI)56361460.9192.2633468312615570100.722185621723
    5Linus UllmarkIceHogs (CHI)59361660.9132.4934956714516630200.636115819640
    6Joonas KorpisaloStars (DAL)73353510.8992.93407010319919790210.8577733413
    7Thatcher DemkoHeat (CGY)56341930.9212.3033102412716100300.923135523540
    8Eric ComrieRampage (COL)53341250.9202.3231512712215160220.818115122541
    9Charlie LindgrenWolves (VGK)46301120.9072.8626256112513430300.33334533323
    10Michael McNivenCondors (EDM)65292970.9042.6937474516817580200.677316513764
    11Tristan JarryBruins51291260.9162.5128204511813970030.4449505542
    12Antti NiemiThunderbirds (FLA)58282340.9062.8532604315516550110.875245621751
    13Ondrej PavelecHershey Bears (WSH)48271560.9132.3629014111413090200.687164829143
    14Marcus HogbergSenators (OTT)48271540.9242.2427854510413640210.42974731832
    15Scott DarlingSharks44261320.9152.3725622410111850010.800104223361
    16Mike McKennaWild (MIN)42251430.9142.5224794310412160110.87584235413
    17Troy GrosenickBruins (BOS)3825840.9182.232237848310100010.727223741532
    18Kevin BoyleReign (LAK)56252530.8913.0830026415414190210.00005324513
    19Ryan FaragherMonsters (CBJ)64242970.9013.3235642119719800100.800306314542
    20Laurent BrossoitRockets (MTL)50231860.9102.70278112412513850100.85774730543
    21Brad ThiessenDevils3822960.9262.382297429112260020.792243734643
    22Casey DeSmithGriffins (DET)49211530.9092.6425246311112240010.00003939351
    23Matiss KivlenieksAdmirals (NSH)36211120.9062.68208120939920000.33333411101
    24Josef KorenarGulls (ANA)45212120.9182.4526730310913360230.824174433423
    25Mike CondonWolves (VGK)36211130.9132.562086208910230011.00063343123
    26Patrik RybarGriffins (DET)42211620.9002.8321666110210170020.00003939102
    27Zane McIntyreManitoba Moose (WPG)48211930.8952.6326492211611030020.60054235211
    28Michael HutchinsonRampage (COL)43201750.9062.6325340211111770010.579194237131
    29Oscar DanskCheckers (CAR)41201550.9132.7223644210712320100.66764031420
    30Kristers GudlevskisMarlies (TOR)54202630.9062.8830232514515500130.944185024511
    31Scott WedgewoodCheckers (CAR)37201310.9122.742106429610860020.66763443112
    32Edward PasqualeSenators (OTT)34181040.9222.501942018110450000.562163147232
    33Landon BowHershey Bears (WSH)2918920.9182.16175223637720010.909112948422
    34Joe CannataScranton Penguins (PIT)45181860.8993.3124998013813640010.87584132312
    35Adin HillWolf Pack (NYR)35171430.9122.57200524869740010.80053537503
    36Andrew ShortridgeIcecaps (STL)49162450.9133.06274715114016100000.60054730413
    37Antoine BibeauPhantoms (PHI)59153150.9023.1230742116016250250.875165519622
    38Ville HussoManitoba Moose (WPG)38141820.8933.171988211059780221.00033542020
    39Pavel FrancouzHeat (CGY)1914310.9291.981089170365080001.00031945100
    40Tom McCollumRockets (MTL)36141610.9052.78194020909510010.929143145222
    41Alex LyonWild (MIN)37131840.9092.8121780010211260210.33333542322
    42Reto BerraCrunch (TBL)1713210.9312.1699821365250101.00061659051
    43Anthony PetersPhantoms (PHI)33131030.9112.78157820738240000.33362255010
    44Chris NellComets (VAN)44132550.8943.4324872114213400210.636114334330
    45Andrew HammondRoadrunners (ARI)2212630.9192.19131621485900000.50022156200
    46Parker MilnerAdmirals (NSH)34122010.8983.06190442979530010.00003323230
    47Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBruins (BOS)1911710.9222.19112621415250000.00001946130
    48Kasimir KaskisuoIceHogs (CHI)2110810.9232.25114802435610020.66731958320
    49Vitek VanecekComets (VAN)37101950.9242.592174029412300200.60053443611
    50Eddie LackScranton Penguins (PIT)3691750.8943.4919252111210610110.80053245100
    51Cal PetersenReign (LAK)289810.9132.42131320536090000.00001940111
    52John MuseDevils (NJD)2991640.9013.01171621868710020.588172922402
    53Angus RedmondIcecaps (STL)3482040.9013.4919072011111170200.66763047221
    54Spencer MartinBarracuda (SJS)2481020.9073.08122761636750020.85771760221
    55Eamon McAdamReign (LAK)127210.9341.9863822213170000.6005923311
    56Christopher GibsonBarracuda (SJS)137410.9302.1273701263740000.75081213311
    57Jonas JohanssonThunderbirds (FLA)2971240.9122.85147340707950100.00002256101
    58Shane StarrettDucks176740.9033.10104521545550100.600151727211
    59Adam CarlsonMonsters (CBJ)2251020.8993.28111501616010100.750121463010
    60Devin WilliamsMarlies (TOR)3252040.8803.751698201068850010.77892850110
    61Anthony StolarzSound Tigers (NYI)144820.8883.4084701484300011.00031463120
    62Connor IngramDevils (NJD)114340.9212.3967700273410000.692131121031
    63Mackenzie BlackwoodDucks144810.8983.3076400424100100.0000137011
    64Alexandar GeorgievOilers43100.9331.742420171050000.000040001
    65Juuse SarosRocherster Americans (BUF)93300.8843.5139300231990001.0004771000
    66Alex NedeljkovicCondors (EDM)92420.9022.7550100232340000.750486100
    67Louis DomingueHurricanes32100.9222.671800081020100.000031100
    68Filip GustavssonRampage (COL)42200.9172.5024000101200000.000043100
    69Zachary FucaleCondors (EDM)132210.9282.3149300192650000.0000556200
    70Ken ApplebyAdmirals (NSH)131720.8913.2564620353210000.00001043000
    71Jeremy SmithStars (DAL)131220.9332.1649900182700000.0000373100
    72Jon GilliesWolf Pack (NYR)31100.8822.7986004340001.0003017000
    73J-F BerubeGulls (ANA)30300.8624.331800013940000.000030000