• 70 479
    Sabres2
    Coyotes1
    0 Likes
  • 70 480
    Blue Jackets0
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 70 481
    Wild2
    Panthers4
    0 Likes
  • 70 482
    Canadiens1
    Hurricanes4
    0 Likes
  • 70 483
    Predators2
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 70 484
    Sharks3
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 70 485
    Lightning2
    Maple Leafs4
    0 Likes
  • 70 486
    Jets3
    Oilers4
    0 Likes
  • 71 487
    Hurricanes
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 71 488
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 71 489
    Red Wings
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 71 490
    Oilers
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 71 491
    Devils
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 71 492
    Rangers
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 71 493
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 71 494
    Blues
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 70 479
    Americans1
    Roadrunners2
    0 Likes
  • 70 480
    Monsters0
    Reign5
    0 Likes
  • 70 481
    Wild3
    Thunderbirds1
    0 Likes
  • 70 482
    Rockets4
    Checkers5
    0 Likes
  • 70 483
    Admirals5
    Comets2
    0 Likes
  • 70 484
    Barracuda1
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 70 485
    Crunch2
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 70 486
    Moose4
    Condors3
    0 Likes
  • 71 487
    Checkers
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 71 488
    IceHogs
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 71 489
    Griffins
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 71 490
    Condors
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 71 491
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 71 492
    Pack
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes
  • 71 493
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 71 494
    Icecaps
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 10 Preview: Calgary at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
45294Edmonton Oilers3Calgary Flames2-Boxscore
66456Calgary Flames3Edmonton Oilers2-Boxscore
104743Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
1771259Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 9-5-2

: 18-10-4

CON
Sean Monahan993013193218
Patric Hornqvist10032913221214
Johnny Gaudreau100328142225
Patrick Maroon1003291120921
Clayton Keller1002771118-40
Michael Matheson1003221416510
Shea Theodore100324812722
Alexander Edler1003211112-118
Josh Manson100325611551
Bryan Rust10032461016
Henrik Sedin10032281072
Jake Gardiner100321910-20
Darren Helm1003244854
Vladimir Sobotka10032347-12
Oscar Fantenberg10032033726
Adrian Kempe10032202-40
Paul Carey10032112-24
Stephen Gionta10032011-30
Colin Greening100600000

CON
Matt Murray10048281641.860.92510
Antti Raanta100188442.330.9070

WINS VERSUS Flames : 2

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 9-4-1

: 20-8-4

CON
Connor McDavid9932141832919
Mikko Rantanen993211132482
Tyler Seguin1003481624910
William Nylander100329132270
Mitchell Marner100329122102
Seth Jones1003251318112
Sebastian Aho10032871566
Jonathan Huberdeau100325101510
Nick Schmaltz1003231013152
Morgan Rielly1003231013-12
Zach Werenski100325611-58
Niklas Kronwall10026358814
Braydon Coburn100320661310
Mike Fisher963223512
Nate Thompson10032235-40
Samuel Girard10024145104
Deryk Engelland10027055421
Tomas Plekanec10031224-30
Daniel Winnik10032224-86
Injured Reserve
Nathan MacKinnon892771825111

CON
Connor Hellebuyck10064401482.130.9164
Jeff Glass 10030000.001.0000