• RampageSan Antonio Rampage
    Team Overall:66
    42-18-3, 87pts · 7th in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Chris Mueller0C/RW99.00335837876572918764706366626782730407199.00600,000$/1yrs
    Greg Carey0C/LW99.00295838866371949562656161586277690406999.00500,000$/1yrs
    Adam Helewka0LW99.00246336906277928961676159616067640406899.00650,000$/1yrs
    Eric Tangradi0LW100.003168388658928065575259566154787004068100.00575,000$/1yrs
    Victor Ejdsell0C/LW99.00247636905992948858615654635867640406899.00950,000$/3yrs
    Dominic Toninato0C100.002558378859807671586859615762696504067100.00925,000$/2yrs
    Michael McLeod (R)0C98.21227144826078826859726454585261630406798.21863,000$/3yrs
    Martin Necas0C/RW98.00215736906378807060716259585560620406798.00875,000$/3yrs
    Matthew Highmore0C/LW/RW100.002456378863707268617062565854656304066100.001,250,000$/2yrs
    Gabriel Gagne0RW100.002368369255879085565754525853656304066100.00575,000$/1yrs
    Nicholas Caamano (R)0RW100.002164417755799493545653535654616304064100.00738,333$/3yrs
    Axel Jonsson-Fjallby0LW100.002252359554687670535251535453616304062100.00860,000$/2yrs
    Jamie McBain (C)0D99.00315336975664825864345453645577770406699.00600,000$/1yrs
    Ryan Murphy0D100.002652359360698269593062535746716604066100.001,313,000$/1yrs
    Connor Clifton0D100.002466448160678868593060546346676404066100.00825,000$/3yrs
    Jacob Larsson0D99.00225837895780816756306053685163620406699.00575,000$/2yrs
    Kurtis MacDermid0D100.002573486859967767583057526351696504066100.00578,000$/2yrs
    T.J. Brennan0D100.002975786764787984612554536450454504065100.00675,000$/2yrs
    Scratches
    Stefan Matteau0C/LW100.002671427455849085545853525753696504065100.00613,000$/2yrs
    Hunter Shinkaruk0C/LW/RW100.002554369056679085545052535556696504064100.002,076,000$/2yrs
    Francis Beauvillier0C/LW100.002561426955747772536258565755696104064100.00650,000$/2yrs
    Joseph Gambardella0C/LW100.002659359456706158545557535556716604064100.00650,000$/3yrs
    Andrew O'Brien0D100.002665466553857272533058565755716204065100.00618,000$/2yrs
    Joni Tuulola (R)0D100.002467369155839084543054515645656304065100.00767,000$/2yrs
    Patrick Sieloff0D100.002565427558779187563053515445696504065100.00575,000$/2yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.61
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Michael Hutchinson0100.00297875777878777783040711,990,000$/2yrs
    Eric Comrie098.0024796769797978677104070863,000$/2yrs
    Scratches
    Filip Gustavsson0100.0021717274717170616504065910,000$/2yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.33
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Joe Sacco6470696680691USA491525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Chris MuellerRampageRampage (COL)C/RW6129336231180782847520610.21%1121.5177141291011309453.92%39500000.9424
    2Greg CareyRampageRampage (COL)C/LW6322365824240861986616411.11%1118.973912136000722153.16%38000000.9734
    3Victor EjdsellRampageRampage (COL)C/LW63252247333201551786412514.04%1320.14347108101923354.35%18400100.7401
    4Adam HelewkaRampageRampage (COL)LW631727441010075191521358.90%717.362681120221652245.30%11700000.8012
    5Dominic ToninatoRampageRampage (COL)C6319224117140591384310313.77%416.8106613010156155.13%126600010.7701
    6Martin NecasRampageRampage (COL)C/RW58142741206030192421467.29%518.7913496000255056.46%144700000.7500
    7Jamie McBainRampageRampage (COL)D6310253528804398355410.20%9221.87516105000145220.00%000000.5101
    8Matthew HighmoreRampageRampage (COL)C/LW/RW57122032151606014545988.28%416.343368600003259.65%5700000.6900
    9Connor CliftonRampageRampage (COL)D5152631174210967225406.94%5021.971569700032100.00%000000.5500
    10Jacob LarssonRampageRampage (COL)D517212814180717221649.72%7423.28246102011102100.00%000000.4700
    11Ryan MurphyRampageRampage (COL)D624212522803540143710.00%6520.3812333000118100.00%000000.4000
    12T.J. BrennanRampageRampage (COL)D4752025105951445717428.77%5717.881122001142010.00%000000.5900
    13Michael McLeodRampageRampage (COL)C61615211320879729766.19%911.770116000310054.26%80900000.5900
    14Kurtis MacDermidRampageRampage (COL)D6131619866101435618275.36%5217.290002000086300.00%000000.3600
    15Gabriel GagneRampageRampage (COL)RW62315180120456524774.62%59.27011100000037.04%2700000.6300
    16Eric TangradiRampageRampage (COL)LW4876136604464205010.94%69.971018011211055.56%3600000.5400
    17Nicholas CaamanoRampageRampage (COL)RW4446109403133122312.12%67.140111400000038.10%2100100.6400
    18Joni TuulolaRampageRampage (COL)D191455602412198.33%911.8800010003000.00%000000.4400
    19Patrick SieloffRampageRampage (COL)D2414552049113139.09%2117.41000900020000.00%000000.2400
    20Hunter ShinkarukRampageRampage (COL)C/LW/RW41325-100132661711.54%710.80000000000023.08%2600000.2300
    21Francis BeauvillierRampageRampage (COL)C/LW3131446016312209.68%16.96000000000057.69%20800000.3700
    22Axel Jonsson-FjallbyRampageRampage (COL)LW16213-30041001020.00%07.54000000010063.64%1100000.5000
    23Stefan MatteauRampageRampage (COL)C/LW29022-340412810260.00%210.940001100000063.83%4700000.1300
    24Joseph GambardellaRampageRampage (COL)C/LW25011-5007206220.00%25.88000000000045.03%15100000.1400
    Team Total or Average1163202373575267393251436211863015849.54%51316.1430548412353581101391654.52%518200210.61613
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Eric ComrieRampageRampage (COL)42291020.9222.242517059411990221.00084118341
    2Michael HutchinsonRampageRampage (COL)39191540.9072.572315029910600000.588173827131
    3Filip GustavssonRampageRampage (COL)42200.9172.5024000101200000.000043100
    Team Total or Average85502760.9152.4050730720323790220.720258348572
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Helewka LW24726,000$726,000$
    Andrew O'Brien D26620,000$620,000$ 620,000$
    Axel Jonsson-Fjallby LW22860,000$860,000$ 860,000$
    Chris Mueller C/RW33875,000$875,000$
    Connor Clifton D24825,000$825,000$ 825,000$ 825,000$
    Dominic Toninato C25925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
    0$0$
    Eric Tangradi LW31925,000$925,000$
    0$0$
    Francis Beauvillier C/LW25650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
    Gabriel Gagne RW23725,000$725,000$
    Greg Carey C/LW29775,000$775,000$
    Hunter Shinkaruk C/LW/RW251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,200,000$
    Jacob Larsson D22894,166$894,166$ 894,166$
    Jamie McBain D31575,000$575,000$
    Joni Tuulola D24767,000$767,000$ 767,000$
    Joseph Gambardella C/LW26878,000$878,000$ 878,000$ 878,000$
    Kurtis MacDermid D25961,000$961,000$ 961,000$
    Martin Necas C/RW21875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$
    Matthew Highmore C/LW/RW241,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$
    0$0$
    Michael McLeod C22863,000$863,000$ 863,000$ 863,000$
    Nicholas Caamano RW21738,333$738,333$ 738,333$ 738,333$
    Patrick Sieloff D25750,000$750,000$ 750,000$
    Ryan Murphy D261,750,000$1,750,000$
    Stefan Matteau C/LW26615,000$615,000$ 615,000$
    T.J. Brennan D29825,000$825,000$ 825,000$
    Victor Ejdsell C/LW24950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV68 - Victor Ejdsell


    OV67 - Martin Necas


    OV71 - Chris Mueller


    OV68 - Adam Helewka


    OV69 - Greg Carey


    OV66 - Matthew Highmore


    OV68 - Eric Tangradi


    OV67 - Dominic Toninato


    OV64 - Nicholas Caamano


    OV62 - Axel Jonsson-Fjallby


    OV67 - Michael McLeod


    OV66 - Gabriel Gagne

    Defensive Pairings


    OV66 - Jacob Larsson


    OV66 - Jamie McBain


    OV65 - T.J. Brennan


    OV66 - Connor Clifton


    OV66 - Kurtis MacDermid


    OV66 - Ryan Murphy

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV69 - Greg Carey


    OV67 - Martin Necas


    OV71 - Chris Mueller


    OV66 - Jacob Larsson


    OV66 - Jamie McBain

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Adam Helewka


    OV67 - Dominic Toninato


    OV64 - Nicholas Caamano


    OV68 - Victor Ejdsell


    OV66 - Connor Clifton

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1RampageHeat30200100813-510.167811192078526516110702661744441052728551000.00%14378.57%11241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642144.4%7.3%87.6%94.9Unlucky
    2RampagePhantoms2200000074341.0007121900785265166070266174444551512345120.00%60100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642160.0%11.7%92.7%104.4LUCKY
    3RampageBarracuda1010000003-300.00000000785265163170266174444229438000.00%2150.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%1588111814174538264210.0%0.0%86.4%86.4Unlucky
    4RampageSenators2020000046-200.0004711007852651669702661744445917854600.00%2150.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642144.4%5.8%89.8%95.6Unlucky
    5RampageReign2100010053230.75051015007852651656702661744447220843400.00%40100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642162.5%8.9%95.8%104.8Unlucky
    6RampageCheckers2100100075241.0007121900785265167170266174444562012517228.57%6183.33%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642155.6%9.9%91.1%100.9Unlucky
    7RampageComets1010000014-300.00012300785265162270266174444299217000.00%10100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642120.0%4.5%86.2%90.8Unlucky
    8RampageWolf Pack1100000030321.0003690178526516407026617444436146223133.33%20100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%158811181417453826421100.0%7.5%100.0%107.5DULL
    9RampageGriffins1100000051421.0005813007852651630702661744442034143133.33%10100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642180.0%16.7%95.0%111.7LUCKY
    10RampageRockets1010000012-100.000123007852651627702661744443581423000.00%70100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642133.3%3.7%94.3%98.0DULL
    11RampageHershey Bears2010100066020.5006111700785265167170266174444852322414125.00%11463.64%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642171.4%8.5%92.9%101.4DULL
    12RampageWild44000000136781.00013263901785265161177026617444410836261007457.14%11372.73%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642175.0%11.1%94.4%105.6LUCKY
    13RampageDevils2010001055020.5005813007852651674702661744444216437800.00%20100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642150.0%6.8%88.1%94.9Unlucky
    14RampageAdmirals1100000031221.000369007852651642702661744441896222150.00%20100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642166.7%7.1%94.4%101.6DULL
    15RampageCrunch2110000044020.5004711007852651679702661744446315437300.00%20100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642150.0%5.1%93.7%98.7DULL
    16RampageCondors2110000074320.500714210078526516637026617444459161638200.00%6266.67%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642177.8%11.1%93.2%104.3LUCKY
    17RampageIcecaps410020101611581.0001625410078526516154702661744441073018861119.09%8187.50%11241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642160.0%10.4%89.7%100.1FUN
    18RampageRoadrunners2100001086241.0008132100785265167570266174444712425556350.00%50100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642145.5%10.7%91.5%102.2LUCKY
    19RampageBruins2110000077020.5007132000785265165270266174444601112435120.00%4175.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642150.0%13.5%88.3%101.8FUN
    20RampageMonsters22000000112941.00011223301785265168470266174444441510605120.00%4175.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642190.9%13.1%95.5%108.5LUCKY
    21RampageIceHogs440000001631381.00016304601785265161427026617444411733219411218.18%70100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642182.4%11.3%97.4%108.7LUCKY
    22RampageSound Tigers2000200086241.0008162400785265167070266174444561422484250.00%11281.82%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642160.0%11.4%89.3%100.7FUN
    23RampageRocherster Americans2010000146-210.25048120078526516497026617444459121234700.00%5260.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642150.0%8.2%89.8%98.0Unlucky
    24RampageManitoba Moose2200000052341.000510150078526516587026617444443126407114.29%3166.67%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642180.0%8.6%95.3%104.0DULL
    25RampageGulls2010100077020.50071320007852651674702661744446518649100.00%3166.67%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642153.8%9.5%89.2%98.7FUN
    26RampageStars431000001961360.750193453017852651613970266174444862614999222.22%70100.00%11241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642173.9%13.7%93.0%106.7LUCKY
    27RampageMarlies2100100083541.000815230178526516577026617444454143049000.00%90100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642172.7%14.0%94.4%108.5LUCKY
    28RampageScranton Penguins2020000069-300.0006121800785265166170266174444631314404250.00%6266.67%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642136.4%9.8%85.7%95.6FUN
    29RampageThunderbirds2010100056-120.500591400785265167770266174444641814553133.33%7357.14%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642157.1%6.5%90.6%97.1Unlucky
    30RampageWolves 2100100096341.0009172600785265168470266174444691411519333.33%30100.00%01241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642150.0%10.7%91.3%102.0LUCKY
    _Vs Division1576022104546-1220.733458012520785265165157026617444449213710034632618.75%38781.58%11241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642150.0%8.7%90.7%99.4Unlucky
    _Vs Conference38236052201397960620.81613925139024785265161330702661744441062312215895942122.34%861483.72%31241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642164.5%10.5%92.6%103.0LUCKY
    _Since Last GM Reset63291801023120814761870.6902083795872678526516213870266174444182251139114291463020.55%1612981.99%31241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642160.1%9.7%91.9%101.7LUCKY
    Total63291801023120814761870.6902083795872678526516213870266174444182251139114291463020.55%1612981.99%31241225555.03%1132205055.22%55597956.69%15881118141745382642160.1%9.7%91.9%101.7LUCKY

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 25
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 22
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2255
    Neutral Zone Start 979
    Defensive Zone Start 2050
    Puck Time
    With Puck 31
    Without Puck 29
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2928
    Faceoffs Lost 2356
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 11.19.57
    2nd Period 21.620.31
    3rd Period 33.430.68
    Overtime 34.131.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.20.64
    2nd Period 2.11.65
    3rd Period 3.12.67
    Overtime 3.32.83
    Even Strenght Goal 173
    PP Goal 30
    PK Goal 3
    Empty Net Goal 2
    Home Away
    Win 2121
    Lost 810
    Overtime Lost 21
    PP Attempt 146
    PP Goal 30
    PK Attempt 161
    PK Goal Against 29
    Home
    Shots For 33.9
    Shots Against 28.9
    Goals For 3.3
    Goals Against 2.3
    Hits 22.7
    Shots Blocked 8.1
    Pim 6.2
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-03RampageHeat@RampageRampageHeat5,Rampage4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-05RampageWild@RampageRampageWild2,Rampage4RECAP
    2019-10-10RampageBruins@RampageRampageBruins4,Rampage5RECAP
    2019-10-12RampageRoadrunners@RampageRampageRoadrunners4,Rampage5 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-14RampageRampage@RampageHershey BearsRampage2,Hershey Bears3RECAP
    2019-10-16RampageRampage@RampageScranton PenguinsRampage4,Scranton Penguins6RECAP
    2019-10-18RampageRampage@RampageThunderbirdsRampage4,Thunderbirds3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-19RampageRampage@RampageCrunchRampage2,Crunch3RECAP
    2019-10-21RampageRampage@RampageIcecapsRampage6,Icecaps5 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-25RampageRampage@RampageWolves Rampage4,Wolves 2RECAP
    2019-10-26RampageGulls@RampageRampageGulls4,Rampage5 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-30RampageThunderbirds@RampageRampageThunderbirds3,Rampage1RECAP
    2019-11-01RampageStars@RampageRampageStars2,Rampage5RECAP
    2019-11-02RampageRampage@RampageRoadrunnersRampage3,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2019-11-05RampageRampage@RampageStarsRampage6,Stars0RECAP
    2019-11-07RampageAdmirals@RampageRampageAdmirals1,Rampage3RECAP
    2019-11-09RampageMonsters@RampageRampageMonsters0,Rampage4RECAP
    2019-11-12RampageRampage@RampageManitoba MooseRampage3,Manitoba Moose1RECAP
    2019-11-14RampageRampage@RampageCondorsRampage6,Condors2RECAP
    2019-11-16RampageRampage@RampageCometsRampage1,Comets4RECAP
    2019-11-19RampageRampage@RampageHeatRampage2,Heat4RECAP
    2019-11-21RampageRampage@RampageWildRampage5,Wild2RECAP
    2019-11-23RampageMarlies@RampageRampageMarlies3,Rampage4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-27RampageCondors@RampageRampageCondors2,Rampage1RECAP
    2019-11-29RampageRampage@RampageIceHogsRampage4,IceHogs0RECAP
    2019-11-30RampageIceHogs@RampageRampageIceHogs1,Rampage6RECAP
    2019-12-04RampageRampage@RampageMarliesRampage4,Marlies0RECAP
    2019-12-05RampageRampage@RampageRocketsRampage1,Rockets2RECAP
    2019-12-07RampageRampage@RampageBruinsRampage2,Bruins3RECAP
    2019-12-09RampageHeat@RampageRampageHeat4,Rampage2RECAP
    2019-12-11RampagePhantoms@RampageRampagePhantoms2,Rampage4RECAP
    2019-12-13RampageDevils@RampageRampageDevils3,Rampage2RECAP
    2019-12-16RampageRampage@RampageIcecapsRampage3,Icecaps2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-18RampageRampage@RampageIceHogsRampage2,IceHogs1RECAP
    2019-12-19RampageCheckers@RampageRampageCheckers2,Rampage3RECAP
    2019-12-21RampageIceHogs@RampageRampageIceHogs1,Rampage4RECAP
    2019-12-23RampageRampage@RampageWolves Rampage5,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-27RampageWild@RampageRampageWild2,Rampage3RECAP
    2019-12-28RampageRampage@RampageStarsRampage2,Stars3RECAP
    2019-12-31RampageManitoba Moose@RampageRampageManitoba Moose1,Rampage2RECAP
    2020-01-02RampageIcecaps@RampageRampageIcecaps2,Rampage3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-04RampageRampage@RampageDevilsRampage3,Devils2 (SO)RECAP
    2020-01-06RampageRampage@RampageSound TigersRampage3,Sound Tigers2 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-07RampageRampage@RampageWolf PackRampage3,Wolf Pack0RECAP
    2020-01-10RampageScranton Penguins@RampageRampageScranton Penguins3,Rampage2RECAP
    2020-01-14RampageStars@RampageRampageStars1,Rampage6RECAP
    2020-01-16RampageBarracuda@RampageRampageBarracuda3,Rampage0RECAP
    2020-01-18RampageIcecaps@RampageRampageIcecaps2,Rampage4RECAP
    2020-01-20RampageGriffins@RampageRampageGriffins1,Rampage5RECAP
    2020-02-01RampageRampage@RampagePhantomsRampage3,Phantoms2RECAP
    2020-02-04RampageRampage@RampageRocherster AmericansRampage2,Rocherster Americans3 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-06RampageRampage@RampageSenatorsRampage2,Senators3RECAP
    2020-02-08RampageRampage@RampageMonstersRampage7,Monsters2RECAP
    2020-02-09RampageRampage@RampageWildRampage1,Wild0RECAP
    2020-02-11RampageSenators@RampageRampageSenators3,Rampage2RECAP
    2020-02-13RampageHershey Bears@RampageRampageHershey Bears3,Rampage4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-15RampageReign@RampageRampageReign2,Rampage1 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-17RampageCrunch@RampageRampageCrunch1,Rampage2RECAP
    2020-02-19RampageSound Tigers@RampageRampageSound Tigers4,Rampage5 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-21RampageRampage@RampageGullsRampage2,Gulls3RECAP
    2020-02-22RampageRampage@RampageReignRampage4,Reign1RECAP
    2020-02-26RampageRocherster Americans@RampageRampageRocherster Americans3,Rampage2RECAP
    2020-02-28RampageRampage@RampageCheckersRampage4,Checkers3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-29RampageRampage@RampageAdmirals
    2020-03-02RampageRampage@RampageGriffins
    2020-03-04RampageGulls@RampageRampage
    2020-03-06RampageRampage@RampageComets
    2020-03-08RampageRampage@RampageBarracuda
    2020-03-09RampageRampage@RampageReign
    2020-03-11RampageWolf Pack@RampageRampage
    2020-03-13RampageComets@RampageRampage
    2020-03-15RampageWolves @RampageRampage
    2020-03-17RampageBarracuda@RampageRampage
    2020-03-19RampageRampage@RampageAdmirals
    2020-03-21RampageRockets@RampageRampage
    2020-03-23RampageRampage@RampageWild
    2020-03-25RampageRampage@RampageCondors
    2020-03-27RampageRampage@RampageManitoba Moose
    2020-03-29RampageAdmirals@RampageRampage
    2020-03-31RampageRoadrunners@RampageRampage
    2020-04-02RampageManitoba Moose@RampageRampage
    2020-04-04RampageIcecaps@RampageRampage

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    25,847,498$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CitySan Antonio
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    25,847,498$ 23,639,332$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 36 141,788$ 5,104,368$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    5,104,368$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Rocherster Americans34-24-6, 74pts32Final
    Rampage42-18-3, 87pts

    Rampage42-18-3, 87pts43Final
    Checkers34-24-5, 73pts

    Rampage42-18-3, 87ptsSat, Feb 29
    Checkers34-24-5, 73pts

    Wild30-28-6, 66ptsSun, Oct 06
    Rampage42-18-3, 87pts

    Bruins38-20-7, 83ptsFri, Oct 11
    Rampage42-18-3, 87pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Rampage
    Head CoachJoe Sacco
    DivisionPacific Division
    CitySan Antonio
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Rampage Affiliation

    Rampage
    General ManagerEvans Lapointe
    Head CoachDave Tippett
    StadiumPepsi Center
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Chris Mueller
    RampageRampage
    29
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Chris Mueller
    RampageRampage
    62
    POINTS
    WINS
    Eric Comrie
    RampageRampage
    29
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    208
    3.30 GFG
    Goals Against
    147
    2.33 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    20.5%
    30 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    82.0%
    29 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain

    Jamie McBain