• RampageSan Antonio Rampage
    Team Overall:67
    1-4-0, 2pts
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Nick Cousins0C/LW/RW100.002680398068697487667570626869736704071100.001,000,000$/1yrs
    Emil Bemstrom0LW/RW100.002171398868727475665365676268616504070100.001,633,333$/3yrs
    Alexandre Texier0C/LW100.002059408568768362677166665968616204069100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Markus Hannikainen0LW/RW100.002764398662778078635460605963736704068100.00750,000$/2yrs
    Matthew Highmore0C/LW/RW100.002458388965707875667364626165676404068100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Taylor Raddysh0RW100.002272498962879086605658596160636204068100.00894,166$/3yrs
    Dominic Toninato0C100.002663478261798078596558606259716604067100.00775,000$/1yrs
    Michael McLeod0C100.002264498562788276637761586459636204067100.001,363,333$/3yrs
    Nathan Bastian0RW100.002272538561878174595458606259656304067100.00905,000$/2yrs
    Vladislav Kamenev0C/LW/RW100.002361398863797468647362595765676404067100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Logan O'Connor0RW100.002357438962697778615459605862676304066100.001,137,500$/2yrs
    Nick Caamano0RW100.002164518362837473605458596157636204066100.00738,333$/2yrs
    Jonas Siegenthaler0D100.002369457663858279623069548448656404070100.00888,333$/3yrs
    Ilya Lyubushkin0D100.002695438264817779633065506649716604069100.00874,125$/1yrs
    Kurtis MacDermid0D100.002679617563967873623064586850716604069100.00675,000$/2yrs
    Oscar Fantenberg0D100.002882438863768476613062567250776904069100.00850,000$/2yrs
    Conor Timmins0D100.002161458664777369623063575946636204067100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Riley Stillman0D100.002264488660778372593058576550636204066100.00900,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Beck Malenstyn0LW100.002264488859838179565257586156636204066100.00773,333$/3yrs
    Ross Colton0C100.002364538459768889586159575659676404066100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Pascal Laberge0C100.002256438463727773596152605859636204065100.00863,333$/2yrs
    Brandon Hagel0LW100.002156438856677873545157605754636204064100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Jeffrey Truchon-Viel0LW100.002359657258748789575356565558656304064100.00800,000$/2yrs
    Connor Dewar0C/LW100.002151428857588584556356545354616204063100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Zach Whitecloud0D100.002364468961828073593058576253676404066100.001,491,667$/3yrs
    Anton Lindholm0D100.002558419058718077573056565952716604065100.00742,500$/2yrs
    Pierre-Olivier Joseph0D100.002161488559778584573056535846616304065100.001,075,833$/3yrs
    Dysin Mayo0D100.002362518656768789543052535745676404064100.00715,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE100.00
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Jake Oettinger0100.00217769717777766367040681,387,500$/3yrs
    Spencer Martin0100.0025687577686867697304063700,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Filip Gustavsson0100.0022697577696968636704063910,833$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE100.00
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Joe Sacco6470696680691USA491525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Jonas SiegenthalerRampageRampage (COL)D505520084120.00%823.07000100016000.00%000000.8700
    2Alexandre TexierRampageRampage (COL)C/LW5123-220211689.09%021.700001700010049.57%11500000.5500
    3Emil BemstromRampageRampage (COL)LW/RW5213-240101741611.76%120.620001700000050.00%600000.5800
    4Michael McLeodRampageRampage (COL)C52130007191610.53%114.280000000110055.56%8100000.8400
    5Nathan BastianRampageRampage (COL)RW5123100450220.00%211.220001000101025.00%400001.0700
    6Dominic ToninatoRampageRampage (COL)C5112200373314.29%110.910000000140043.66%7100000.7300
    7Kurtis MacDermidRampageRampage (COL)D5022440140110.00%1121.16000000014000.00%000000.3800
    8Matthew HighmoreRampageRampage (COL)C/LW/RW5202-2002146914.29%019.770001500000056.52%2300000.4000
    9Conor TimminsRampageRampage (COL)D501120025170.00%520.61000160005000.00%000000.1900
    10Ilya LyubushkinRampageRampage (COL)D5011-640138160.00%623.36000160009000.00%000000.1700
    11Logan O'ConnorRampageRampage (COL)RW51011203105410.00%114.22000150000000.00%300000.2800
    12Markus HannikainenRampageRampage (COL)LW/RW4101300182112.50%010.780000000120066.67%600000.4600
    13Nick CaamanoRampageRampage (COL)RW501102064330.00%011.900000000000100.00%200000.3400
    14Nick CousinsRampageRampage (COL)C/LW/RW5011-1602716350.00%420.470001500020050.00%7200000.2000
    15Oscar FantenbergRampageRampage (COL)D5011-14064350.00%821.79000150009000.00%000000.1800
    16Riley StillmanRampageRampage (COL)D5011-50043420.00%621.82000160000000.00%000000.1800
    17Taylor RaddyshRampageRampage (COL)RW5011-340109070.00%216.32000000000050.00%600000.2500
    18Beck MalenstynRampageRampage (COL)LW1000-10012000.00%08.8000000000000.00%000000.0000
    19Vladislav KamenevRampageRampage (COL)C/LW/RW5000-24045120.00%019.380001400010060.00%3000000.0000
    Team Total or Average90112132-1036012715145897.28%5617.940001640001091050.84%41900000.4000
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Jake OettingerRampageRampage (COL)51220.9032.5632801141450000.000050100
    Team Total or Average51220.9032.5632801141450000.000050100
    Salary
    Rampage
    Projected Total Cap Hit0$
    Projected Cap Space0$
    Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
    Salary Cap To Date0$
    Players In Salary Cap0
    LTIR Players0
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Alexandre Texier C/LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Anton Lindholm D25742,500$742,500$ 742,500$
    Beck Malenstyn LW22773,333$773,333$ 773,333$ 773,333$
    Brandon Hagel LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Connor Dewar C/LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Conor Timmins D21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Dominic Toninato C26775,000$775,000$
    Dysin Mayo D23715,000$715,000$
    Emil Bemstrom LW/RW211,633,333$1,633,333$ 1,633,333$ 1,633,333$
    0$0$
    Ilya Lyubushkin D26874,125$874,125$
    0$0$
    Jeffrey Truchon-Viel LW23800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    Jonas Siegenthaler D23888,333$888,333$ 888,333$ 888,333$
    Kurtis MacDermid D26675,000$675,000$ 675,000$
    Logan O'Connor RW231,137,500$1,137,500$ 1,137,500$
    Markus Hannikainen LW/RW27750,000$750,000$ 750,000$
    Matthew Highmore C/LW/RW24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Michael McLeod C221,363,333$1,363,333$ 1,363,333$ 1,363,333$
    Nathan Bastian RW22905,000$905,000$ 905,000$
    Nick Caamano RW21738,333$738,333$ 738,333$
    Nick Cousins C/LW/RW261,000,000$1,000,000$
    Oscar Fantenberg D28850,000$850,000$ 850,000$
    Pascal Laberge C22863,333$863,333$ 863,333$
    Pierre-Olivier Joseph D211,075,833$1,075,833$ 1,075,833$ 1,075,833$
    Riley Stillman D22900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
    Ross Colton C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    0$0$
    Taylor Raddysh RW22894,166$894,166$ 894,166$ 894,166$
    Vladislav Kamenev C/LW/RW23750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Zach Whitecloud D231,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ 1,491,667$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV70 - Emil Bemstrom


    OV69 - Alexandre Texier


    OV71 - Nick Cousins


    OV67 - Vladislav Kamenev


    OV68 - Matthew Highmore


    OV68 - Taylor Raddysh


    OV66 - Nick Caamano


    OV67 - Michael McLeod


    OV67 - Nathan Bastian


    OV68 - Markus Hannikainen


    OV67 - Dominic Toninato


    OV66 - Logan O'Connor

    Defensive Pairings


    OV69 - Kurtis MacDermid


    OV70 - Jonas Siegenthaler


    OV69 - Oscar Fantenberg


    OV69 - Ilya Lyubushkin


    OV66 - Riley Stillman


    OV67 - Conor Timmins

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV70 - Emil Bemstrom


    OV69 - Alexandre Texier


    OV71 - Nick Cousins


    OV69 - Oscar Fantenberg


    OV67 - Conor Timmins

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Matthew Highmore


    OV67 - Vladislav Kamenev


    OV66 - Logan O'Connor


    OV66 - Riley Stillman


    OV69 - Ilya Lyubushkin

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1RampageMarlies514000001114-320.2001121320146101514051481214556361271800.00%16193.75%09518750.80%8216051.25%367250.00%1329112639703545.8%7.3%90.3%97.6Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset514000001114-320.2001121320146101514051481214556361271800.00%16193.75%09518750.80%8216051.25%367250.00%1329112639703545.8%7.3%90.3%97.6Unlucky
    Total514000001114-320.2001121320146101514051481214556361271800.00%16193.75%09518750.80%8216051.25%367250.00%1329112639703545.8%7.3%90.3%97.6Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 26
    Neutral Zone 14
    Defensive Zone 25
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 187
    Neutral Zone Start 72
    Defensive Zone Start 160
    Puck Time
    With Puck 33
    Without Puck 32
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 213
    Faceoffs Lost 206
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 8.09.57
    2nd Period 18.220.31
    3rd Period 27.830.68
    Overtime 30.231.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.80.64
    2nd Period 2.01.65
    3rd Period 2.22.67
    Overtime 2.22.83
    Even Strenght Goal 11
    PP Goal 0
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 10
    Lost 13
    Overtime Lost 00
    PP Attempt 18
    PP Goal 0
    PK Attempt 16
    PK Goal Against 1
    Home
    Shots For 30.2
    Shots Against 29.0
    Goals For 2.2
    Goals Against 2.8
    Hits 25.4
    Shots Blocked 11.2
    Pim 7.2
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2021-05-11RampageRampage@RampageMarliesRampage3,Marlies4 (OT)RECAP
    2021-05-13RampageRampage@RampageMarliesRampage2,Marlies3 (OT)RECAP
    2021-05-15RampageMarlies@RampageRampageMarlies5,Rampage3RECAP
    2021-05-17RampageMarlies@RampageRampageMarlies0,Rampage2RECAP
    2021-05-19RampageRampage@RampageMarliesRampage1,Marlies2RECAP

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    29,144,120$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CitySan Antonio
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    29,144,120$ 29,144,120$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 0 0$ 0$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Rampage1-4-0, 2ptsThu, May 20
    Marlies7-5-0, 14pts

    Rampage1-4-0, 2ptsFri, May 14
    Marlies7-5-0, 14pts

    Marlies7-5-0, 14ptsSun, May 16
    Rampage1-4-0, 2pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Rampage
    Head CoachJoe Sacco
    DivisionCentral Division
    CitySan Antonio
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Rampage Affiliation

    Rampage
    General ManagerEvans Lapointe
    Head CoachDave Tippett
    StadiumBall Arena
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Emil Bemstrom
    RampageRampage
    2
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Jonas Siegenthaler
    RampageRampage
    5
    POINTS
    WINS
    Jake Oettinger
    RampageRampage
    1
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    11
    2.20 GFG
    Goals Against
    14
    2.80 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    0.0%
    0 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    93.8%
    1 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain