• Wolves Chicago Wolves
    Team Overall:66
    42-19-5, 89pts · 3rd in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Jamie McGinn (C)0LW98.00318041836678675965546667586479720407198.002,950,000$/3yrs
    Lukas Radil0LW/RW99.00296838866686726065616466646277700407199.00987,654$/4yrs
    Alexander True0C100.002272388663899391626761606361636204070100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Frederick Gaudreau0C/RW99.00265635946372646862706364666271670406999.000$/4yrs
    Jean-Sebastien Dea0C/RW98.00265739826567796664726365676269660406998.00585,000$/1yrs
    Taylor Raddysh (R)0C/RW100.002272378863879388615360566258616304069100.00894,166$/3yrs
    Nick Lappin0LW/RW100.002759369260728469585856575955736704066100.00750,000$/1yrs
    Cory Conacher (A)0LW/RW100.003050398160657871596261575856787004066100.00800,000$/1yrs
    Tobias Lindberg0LW/RW100.002472378955869288545254515753676404066100.00693,000$/2yrs
    Adam Mascherin (R)0LW100.002150369059619495586358555257616304065100.00880,000$/3yrs
    Alexandre Alain0C/RW100.002259378858769493576156525554636204065100.00775,000$/4yrs
    Sam Anas0C/RW100.002651359359619187586559555357716604065100.00575,000$/4yrs
    Keegan Lowe (A)0D99.00266339815679939054305752564871760406699.00795,000$/2yrs
    Daniel Brickley0D100.002463369259848065583059535745676404066100.00987,654$/4yrs
    Dillon Simpson0D100.002767369254819495533056525851726604066100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Kevin Czuczman0D100.002967398256829289543056515745756804066100.00975,000$/1yrs
    Samuel Morin0D99.00237830845665863867325654795350500406699.001,363,000$/2yrs
    Dennis Robertson0D96.93286638845479898353305251564575680406596.93623,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    John Stevens0C100.002561398355777872545653525553696504064100.00725,000$/4yrs
    Yannick Veilleux0LW100.002764417654798983535451525553716604064100.00833,000$/2yrs
    Daniel Ciampini0LW/RW100.002961388056706261545552515657686504063100.00987,654$/4yrs
    Justin Holl0D100.002856359358867353563057515248736704064100.00500,000$/2yrs
    Thomas Gregoire0D100.002156348055717672553056525545646504063100.00678,987$/4yrs
    Tom Parisi (R)0D100.002546358171664540453042425449605504058100.00575,000$/2yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.54
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Charlie Lindgren099.0026766466767675717504068925,000$/1yrs
    Mike Condon0100.00297463657474737783040681,575,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Connor LaCouvee0100.0025596854616030444404058876,543$/4yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.67
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Todd Richards8277858155701USA521525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Lukas RadilWolves Wolves (VGK)LW/RW59193655-220066213511568.92%1120.292911100000673242.33%18900010.9211
    2Frederick GaudreauWolves Wolves (VGK)C/RW612629552020262185715611.93%1419.4144880101488458.08%118800000.9312
    3Taylor RaddyshWolves Wolves (VGK)C/RW662233556100133221721459.95%1120.171910120000501148.74%35700000.8311
    4Jean-Sebastien DeaWolves Wolves (VGK)C/RW51222446152044235471429.36%1820.2223597011806054.48%43500100.8922
    5Cory ConacherWolves Wolves (VGK)LW/RW651622385120291554110010.32%1216.2404450000224351.94%31000010.7200
    6Alexander TrueWolves Wolves (VGK)C44162238-234097154439610.39%921.3843781011473053.28%53300000.8100
    7Alexandre AlainWolves Wolves (VGK)C/RW661521361414050104276414.42%816.0744884000722249.65%86600000.6800
    8Daniel BrickleyWolves Wolves (VGK)D62526313340895328439.43%8123.06314105011107000.00%000000.4300
    9Tobias LindbergWolves Wolves (VGK)LW/RW651021311928010867284814.93%413.7903353000411153.40%10300000.6900
    10Samuel MorinWolves Wolves (VGK)D3392130193008158164715.52%3621.062244410139200.00%000000.8600
    11Jamie McGinnWolves Wolves (VGK)LW5282028-1426012812638996.35%1018.5822499011482247.53%60800100.5800
    12Dillon SimpsonWolves Wolves (VGK)D535172222200734983010.20%7824.2713497000106100.00%000000.3400
    13Keegan LoweWolves Wolves (VGK)D62417212320996114316.56%8322.2514594000120010.00%000000.3000
    14Kevin CzuczmanWolves Wolves (VGK)D6551318-270101045116429.80%7322.263037201187100.00%000000.2500
    15Sam AnasWolves Wolves (VGK)C/RW6651217760177328376.85%29.900119000103050.85%64500000.5200
    16Nick LappinWolves Wolves (VGK)LW/RW6261016-640427925607.59%1010.0803349000270059.70%6700000.5101
    17Dennis RobertsonWolves Wolves (VGK)D513101301604526113011.54%4114.442247000037100.00%000000.3500
    18Justin HollWolves Wolves (VGK)D413811140272821510.71%3519.191016110152000.00%000000.2800
    19Adam MascherinWolves Wolves (VGK)LW656410020953113611.32%45.8900014000441166.67%2100000.5200
    20Thomas GregoireWolves Wolves (VGK)D2403310064450.00%25.820222700025000.00%000000.4300
    21John StevensWolves Wolves (VGK)C30022220116280.00%03.33000200000055.07%6900000.4000
    22Yannick VeilleuxWolves Wolves (VGK)LW2901112011120.00%00.57000000000050.00%200001.2200
    23Tom ParisiWolves Wolves (VGK)D500000020000.00%07.8600010001000.00%000000.0000
    24Daniel CiampiniWolves Wolves (VGK)LW/RW300012081010.00%07.29000300000050.00%200000.0000
    Team Total or Average11802053725771123721012952036570139310.07%54216.4432599114243581141391752.31%539500220.5957
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Charlie LindgrenWolves Wolves (VGK)3623820.9052.792063219610130200.33333531123
    2Mike CondonWolves Wolves (VGK)33191130.9102.71192720879720011.00063133123
    Team Total or Average69421950.9082.7539914118319850210.77896664246
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Mascherin LW21880,000$880,000$ 880,000$ 880,000$
    Alexander True C22650,000$650,000$
    Alexandre Alain C/RW22775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$
    0$0$
    0$0$
    Cory Conacher LW/RW30800,000$800,000$
    Daniel Brickley D24987,654$987,654$ 987,654$ 987,654$ 987,654$
    Daniel Ciampini LW/RW29987,654$987,654$ 987,654$ 987,654$ 987,654$
    Dennis Robertson D28575,000$575,000$
    Dillon Simpson D27975,000$975,000$
    Frederick Gaudreau C/RW262,029,659$2,029,659$ 2,029,659$ 2,029,659$ 2,029,659$
    Jamie McGinn LW311,075,000$1,075,000$ 782,000$ 684,000$
    Jean-Sebastien Dea C/RW26750,000$750,000$
    John Stevens C251,171,000$1,171,000$ 1,171,000$ 1,171,000$ 1,171,000$
    Justin Holl D28888,000$888,000$ 888,000$
    Keegan Lowe D26675,000$675,000$ 675,000$
    Kevin Czuczman D29975,000$975,000$
    Lukas Radil LW/RW29987,654$987,654$ 987,654$ 987,654$ 987,654$
    0$0$
    Nick Lappin LW/RW27750,000$750,000$
    Sam Anas C/RW26840,000$840,000$ 840,000$ 840,000$ 840,000$
    Samuel Morin D23741,000$741,000$ 741,000$
    Taylor Raddysh C/RW22894,166$894,166$ 894,166$ 894,166$
    Thomas Gregoire D21678,987$678,987$ 678,987$ 678,987$ 678,987$
    Tobias Lindberg LW/RW24900,000$900,000$ 900,000$
    Tom Parisi D25575,000$575,000$ 575,000$
    Yannick Veilleux LW27675,000$675,000$ 675,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV71 - Jamie McGinn


    OV69 - Frederick Gaudreau


    OV69 - Jean-Sebastien Dea


    OV71 - Lukas Radil


    OV70 - Alexander True


    OV69 - Taylor Raddysh


    OV66 - Nick Lappin


    OV65 - Alexandre Alain


    OV66 - Tobias Lindberg


    OV65 - Adam Mascherin


    OV65 - Sam Anas


    OV66 - Cory Conacher

    Defensive Pairings


    OV66 - Daniel Brickley


    OV66 - Keegan Lowe


    OV66 - Samuel Morin


    OV66 - Dillon Simpson


    OV66 - Kevin Czuczman


    OV65 - Dennis Robertson

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV71 - Jamie McGinn


    OV70 - Alexander True


    OV69 - Jean-Sebastien Dea


    OV65 - Dennis Robertson


    OV66 - Keegan Lowe

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV71 - Lukas Radil


    OV66 - Tobias Lindberg


    OV69 - Taylor Raddysh


    OV66 - Samuel Morin


    OV66 - Dillon Simpson

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1Wolves Heat2200000052341.000581300666966106465371865140512214287342.86%7271.43%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%154010531579499874428100.0%7.8%96.1%103.9DULL
    2Wolves Phantoms2100100085341.0008162400666966105465371865140591112475120.00%5180.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442863.6%14.8%91.5%106.3LUCKY
    3Wolves Barracuda40300100820-1210.125814220066696610128653718651401313312926116.67%3166.67%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442826.9%6.3%84.7%91.0Unlucky
    4Wolves Senators2100100072541.00071219006669661064653718651406071030300.00%50100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442877.8%10.9%96.7%107.6LUCKY
    5Wolves Reign3210000088040.66781624006669661077653718651401002310648225.00%5260.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442850.0%10.4%92.0%102.4LUCKY
    6Wolves Checkers2100010098130.7509162500666966107065371865140491516446233.33%8362.50%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442858.3%12.9%83.7%96.5FUN
    7Wolves Comets21000010118341.000111930006669661077653718651406312828600.00%40100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442857.9%14.3%87.3%101.6FUN
    8Wolves Wolf Pack2110000057-220.500510150066696610556537186514070138316350.00%4175.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442825.0%9.1%90.0%99.1FUN
    9Wolves Griffins1010000013-200.00012300666966101865371865140266021300.00%000.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442825.0%5.6%88.5%94.0Unlucky
    10Wolves Rockets2020000026-400.0002461066696610556537186514060168336116.67%40100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442814.3%3.6%90.0%93.6Unlucky
    11Wolves Hershey Bears2200000086241.0008152300666966106265371865140711814354125.00%7185.71%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442858.3%12.9%91.5%104.5LUCKY
    12Wolves Wild2200000072541.0007132000666966107165371865140441812404125.00%5180.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442885.7%9.9%95.5%105.3LUCKY
    13Wolves Rampage2010010069-310.250611170066696610696537186514084312336300.00%9366.67%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442850.0%8.7%89.3%98.0Unlucky
    14Wolves Devils1100000043121.000481200666966103065371865140185217400.00%10100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442857.1%13.3%83.3%96.7FUN
    15Wolves Admirals321000001310340.667132336006669661012265371865140101318689111.11%3166.67%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442857.1%10.7%90.1%100.8FUN
    16Wolves Crunch2110000065120.500611170066696610626537186514039171039400.00%50100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442854.5%9.7%87.2%96.9FUN
    17Wolves Condors2200000073441.0007121900666966106665371865140501014427228.57%7185.71%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442871.4%10.6%94.0%104.6LUCKY
    18Wolves Icecaps32100000116540.66711203101666966101216537186514086352275500.00%9277.78%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442873.3%9.1%93.0%102.1LUCKY
    19Wolves Roadrunners3110100078-140.66771320006669661070653718651401053018621300.00%9277.78%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442853.8%10.0%92.4%102.4LUCKY
    20Wolves Bruins20000200810-220.5008122000666966107365371865140772016396116.67%6183.33%11205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442843.8%11.0%87.0%98.0FUN
    21Wolves Monsters2100100075241.0007132000666966107065371865140551825452150.00%50100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442854.5%10.0%90.9%100.9FUN
    22Wolves IceHogs3210000087140.6678152300666966105765371865140881914591218.33%6183.33%11205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442853.8%14.0%92.0%106.1LUCKY
    23Wolves Sound Tigers2010001044020.50046100066696610526537186514051188376233.33%3166.67%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442840.0%7.7%92.2%99.8DULL
    24Wolves Rocherster Americans2200000074341.0007132000666966107165371865140502014494250.00%70100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442855.6%9.9%92.0%101.9LUCKY
    25Wolves Manitoba Moose1010000023-100.000246006669661023653718651403486172150.00%3166.67%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442833.3%8.7%91.2%99.9DULL
    26Wolves Gulls411010101312160.7501324370066696610136653718651401303530905360.00%14471.43%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442855.6%9.6%90.8%100.3FUN
    27Wolves Stars2020000037-400.00036900666966106165371865140681912353133.33%60100.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442822.2%4.9%89.7%94.6Unlucky
    28Wolves Marlies2200000085341.0008122000666966105665371865140541310352150.00%4250.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442870.0%14.3%90.7%105.0FUN
    29Wolves Scranton Penguins2200000083541.000816240066696610496537186514056131034300.00%5180.00%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442880.0%16.3%94.6%111.0LUCKY
    30Wolves Thunderbirds2200000083541.0008142200666966107265371865140561018517114.29%8187.50%11205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442877.8%11.1%94.6%105.8LUCKY
    _Vs Division2089022105961-2240.60059106165006669661061865371865140630165106406521121.15%491275.51%01205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442849.5%9.5%90.3%99.9FUN
    _Vs Conference391814033101151132470.60311521032501666966101223653718651401202353236818951920.00%992475.76%11205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442851.9%9.4%90.6%100.0FUN
    _Since Last GM Reset6634190553020918425890.6742093785871166696610205565371865140198654638413231613219.88%1673380.24%31205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442854.0%10.2%90.7%100.9FUN
    Total6634190553020918425890.6742093785871166696610205565371865140198654638413231613219.88%1673380.24%31205229552.51%1205224553.67%527104150.62%15401053157949987442854.0%10.2%90.7%100.9FUN

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 23
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 23
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2295
    Neutral Zone Start 1041
    Defensive Zone Start 2245
    Puck Time
    With Puck 30
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2937
    Faceoffs Lost 2644
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 9.99.57
    2nd Period 20.820.31
    3rd Period 30.630.68
    Overtime 31.231.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.00.64
    2nd Period 2.01.65
    3rd Period 3.02.67
    Overtime 3.22.83
    Even Strenght Goal 173
    PP Goal 32
    PK Goal 3
    Empty Net Goal 1
    Home Away
    Win 2616
    Lost 613
    Overtime Lost 32
    PP Attempt 161
    PP Goal 32
    PK Attempt 167
    PK Goal Against 33
    Home
    Shots For 31.1
    Shots Against 30.1
    Goals For 3.2
    Goals Against 2.8
    Hits 20.0
    Shots Blocked 8.3
    Pim 5.8
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-02Wolves Barracuda@Wolves Wolves Barracuda4,Wolves 1RECAP
    2019-10-04Wolves Wolves @Wolves BarracudaWolves 0,Barracuda5RECAP
    2019-10-08Wolves Bruins@Wolves Wolves Bruins3,Wolves 2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-10Wolves Wolves @Wolves RoadrunnersWolves 0,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2019-10-12Wolves Heat@Wolves Wolves Heat1,Wolves 3RECAP
    2019-10-13Wolves Wolves @Wolves ReignWolves 3,Reign2RECAP
    2019-10-15Wolves Admirals@Wolves Wolves Admirals3,Wolves 5RECAP
    2019-10-17Wolves Senators@Wolves Wolves Senators1,Wolves 2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-19Wolves Wolves @Wolves Scranton PenguinsWolves 4,Scranton Penguins2RECAP
    2019-10-21Wolves Wolves @Wolves PhantomsWolves 5,Phantoms4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-22Wolves Wolves @Wolves IceHogsWolves 3,IceHogs2RECAP
    2019-10-25Wolves Rampage@Wolves Wolves Rampage4,Wolves 2RECAP
    2019-10-27Wolves Gulls@Wolves Wolves Gulls4,Wolves 5RECAP
    2019-10-31Wolves Rockets@Wolves Wolves Rockets3,Wolves 1RECAP
    2019-11-02Wolves Manitoba Moose@Wolves Wolves Manitoba Moose3,Wolves 2RECAP
    2019-11-05Wolves Wolves @Wolves MonstersWolves 4,Monsters3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-07Wolves Wolves @Wolves MarliesWolves 3,Marlies2RECAP
    2019-11-09Wolves Wolves @Wolves Hershey BearsWolves 4,Hershey Bears3RECAP
    2019-11-10Wolves Wolves @Wolves GriffinsWolves 1,Griffins3RECAP
    2019-11-13Wolves IceHogs@Wolves Wolves IceHogs3,Wolves 0RECAP
    2019-11-16Wolves Wolves @Wolves ReignWolves 2,Reign4RECAP
    2019-11-17Wolves Heat@Wolves Wolves Heat1,Wolves 2RECAP
    2019-11-19Wolves Marlies@Wolves Wolves Marlies3,Wolves 5RECAP
    2019-11-21Wolves Barracuda@Wolves Wolves Barracuda5,Wolves 2RECAP
    2019-11-23Wolves Condors@Wolves Wolves Condors2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2019-11-25Wolves Wolves @Wolves StarsWolves 1,Stars4RECAP
    2019-11-27Wolves Wolves @Wolves AdmiralsWolves 3,Admirals5RECAP
    2019-11-29Wolves Roadrunners@Wolves Wolves Roadrunners2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2019-12-02Wolves Wolves @Wolves Wolf PackWolves 1,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-12-03Wolves Wolves @Wolves DevilsWolves 4,Devils3RECAP
    2019-12-05Wolves Wolves @Wolves Sound TigersWolves 1,Sound Tigers2RECAP
    2019-12-08Wolves Wolf Pack@Wolves Wolves Wolf Pack3,Wolves 4RECAP
    2019-12-10Wolves IceHogs@Wolves Wolves IceHogs2,Wolves 5RECAP
    2019-12-12Wolves Wolves @Wolves IcecapsWolves 1,Icecaps4RECAP
    2019-12-13Wolves Wolves @Wolves StarsWolves 2,Stars3RECAP
    2019-12-15Wolves Comets@Wolves Wolves Comets4,Wolves 5 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-17Wolves Wild@Wolves Wolves Wild1,Wolves 2RECAP
    2019-12-19Wolves Wolves @Wolves CometsWolves 6,Comets4RECAP
    2019-12-22Wolves Wolves @Wolves BarracudaWolves 5,Barracuda6 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-23Wolves Rampage@Wolves Wolves Rampage5,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-27Wolves Wolves @Wolves GullsWolves 3,Gulls2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-28Wolves Roadrunners@Wolves Wolves Roadrunners3,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-31Wolves Gulls@Wolves Wolves Gulls3,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-02Wolves Phantoms@Wolves Wolves Phantoms1,Wolves 3RECAP
    2020-01-04Wolves Icecaps@Wolves Wolves Icecaps0,Wolves 6RECAP
    2020-01-07Wolves Scranton Penguins@Wolves Wolves Scranton Penguins1,Wolves 4RECAP
    2020-01-09Wolves Reign@Wolves Wolves Reign2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2020-01-11Wolves Monsters@Wolves Wolves Monsters2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2020-01-14Wolves Wolves @Wolves Rocherster AmericansWolves 4,Rocherster Americans2RECAP
    2020-01-16Wolves Wolves @Wolves SenatorsWolves 5,Senators1RECAP
    2020-01-18Wolves Wolves @Wolves RocketsWolves 1,Rockets3RECAP
    2020-01-21Wolves Wolves @Wolves BruinsWolves 6,Bruins7 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-31Wolves Wolves @Wolves CheckersWolves 5,Checkers3RECAP
    2020-02-01Wolves Wolves @Wolves AdmiralsWolves 5,Admirals2RECAP
    2020-02-04Wolves Wolves @Wolves CrunchWolves 2,Crunch3RECAP
    2020-02-06Wolves Wolves @Wolves ThunderbirdsWolves 3,Thunderbirds1RECAP
    2020-02-08Wolves Checkers@Wolves Wolves Checkers5,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-11Wolves Wolves @Wolves WildWolves 5,Wild1RECAP
    2020-02-13Wolves Icecaps@Wolves Wolves Icecaps2,Wolves 4RECAP
    2020-02-15Wolves Sound Tigers@Wolves Wolves Sound Tigers2,Wolves 3 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-17Wolves Hershey Bears@Wolves Wolves Hershey Bears3,Wolves 4RECAP
    2020-02-20Wolves Crunch@Wolves Wolves Crunch2,Wolves 4RECAP
    2020-02-22Wolves Thunderbirds@Wolves Wolves Thunderbirds2,Wolves 5RECAP
    2020-02-23Wolves Wolves @Wolves GullsWolves 1,Gulls3RECAP
    2020-02-26Wolves Condors@Wolves Wolves Condors1,Wolves 4RECAP
    2020-02-28Wolves Rocherster Americans@Wolves Wolves Rocherster Americans2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2020-03-01Wolves Reign@Wolves Wolves
    2020-03-03Wolves Devils@Wolves Wolves
    2020-03-06Wolves Wolves @Wolves Manitoba Moose
    2020-03-08Wolves Wolves @Wolves Heat
    2020-03-09Wolves Wolves @Wolves Condors
    2020-03-12Wolves Wolves @Wolves Wild
    2020-03-15Wolves Wolves @Wolves Rampage
    2020-03-17Wolves Stars@Wolves Wolves
    2020-03-18Wolves Wolves @Wolves Roadrunners
    2020-03-21Wolves Griffins@Wolves Wolves
    2020-03-23Wolves Comets@Wolves Wolves
    2020-03-25Wolves Roadrunners@Wolves Wolves
    2020-03-29Wolves Wolves @Wolves Manitoba Moose
    2020-03-31Wolves Wolves @Wolves Condors
    2020-04-02Wolves Wolves @Wolves Heat
    2020-04-04Wolves Wolves @Wolves Comets

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    26,020,317$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityChicago
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    6 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    26,020,317$ 23,884,659$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 36 142,717$ 5,137,812$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    5,137,812$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Darnell Nurse is out for 3 weeks because of a Separated Left Shoulder Injury.

    Game Center

    Condors27-29-8, 62pts14Final
    Wolves 42-19-5, 89pts

    Rocherster Americans34-24-6, 74pts23Final
    Wolves 42-19-5, 89pts

    Rocherster Americans34-24-6, 74ptsSat, Feb 29
    Wolves 42-19-5, 89pts

    Wolves 42-19-5, 89ptsSat, Oct 05
    Barracuda37-19-8, 82pts

    Bruins38-20-7, 83ptsWed, Oct 09
    Wolves 42-19-5, 89pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Wolves
    Head CoachTodd Richards
    DivisionPacific Division
    CityChicago
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Wolves Affiliation

    Wolves
    General ManagerYanick Franche
    Head CoachClark Donatelli
    StadiumT-Mobile
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Frederick Gaudreau
    Wolves Wolves
    26
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Frederick Gaudreau
    Wolves Wolves
    55
    POINTS
    WINS
    Charlie Lindgren
    Wolves Wolves
    23
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    209
    3.17 GFG
    Goals Against
    184
    2.79 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    19.9%
    32 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    80.2%
    33 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain

    Jamie McGinn