• CondorsBakersfield Condors
    Team Overall:66
    25-27-8, 58pts · 13th in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Joel L'Esperance0C/RW100.002466378962828268616456665961676404068100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Julien Gauthier0RW100.002278388458929495565754596259636204068100.002,550,000$/4yrs
    Aleksi Saarela (R)0C97.00235235936361939162635863556365620406797.00902,500$/2yrs
    Michael Carcone0LW97.00235038856163928860655959546065630406697.00575,000$/1yrs
    Calvin Thurkauf0C100.002269398258837872576256545958636204066100.00714,444$/1yrs
    Giovanni Fiore0LW/RW100.002360369256759085555853545752656304065100.00650,000$/3yrs
    Colin Blackwell0C/LW97.51265536905867766557625657585571660406597.51650,000$/1yrs
    Derek Barach0C/RW100.002466588468585149637954686065444404065100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Danick Martel0LW100.002453309958638130693358587352505004065100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Colin Smith0C/RW100.002547357675615055614558545257604704064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Owen Tippett 0RW100.002055358457777753575056575757595904064100.001,596,667$/3yrs
    Tyrell Goulbourne0LW/RW100.002664398155717770545355545652696504064100.00775,000$/1yrs
    Filip Hronek0D100.002268428365718472643073626358636204070100.000$/4yrs
    Taylor Chorney0D97.40316031936268835270336161755462620406997.40933,333$/3yrs
    Philippe Myers0D98.00237839836391856861306258634863620406998.00650,000$/3yrs
    Sebastian Aho D0D100.002355309562668745723361627460525204068100.00925,000$/2yrs
    Mitchell Vande Sompel0D100.002364367760707873593062576155635804066100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Timothy Liljegren (R)0D100.002064378960738579583056526153606204066100.00575,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Kristian Reichel0C100.002160407555729391546153525655636204064100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Charlie Sampair0C100.002680749460745961556944616558444404064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Grayson Downing0LW100.002762427354737569535654515250736704063100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Zac Larraza0LW100.002563447552796560515750505050716204062100.00500,000$/1yrs
    Ben Gleason0D100.002155369260748672593062535646616304066100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Philip Holm0D100.002755309957648630683358557352505004065100.009,500,003$/3yrs
    Simon Benoit0D100.002164378855819289543055515648616304065100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Ryan Lindgren0D100.002262398158758570573055535945616304065100.001,325,000$/2yrs
    Mike Downing0D100.002369496853807067533058565455655904064100.00575,000$/2yrs
    Yaroslav Dyblenko (R)0D100.002563446452797678523057565955696104064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.53
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Michael McNiven097.0022747173747473636704067950,000$/3yrs
    Zachary Fucale098.0024716365717170677104066863,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Niklas Svedberg0100.0029679070676766778104065650,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE98.33
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Guy Boucher7777737072731CAN461525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Sebastian Aho DCondorsCondors (EDM)D5012304221404013628658.82%8221.8474117700044300.00%000100.7700
    2Taylor ChorneyCondorsCondors (EDM)D42111930-131004588296212.50%9125.783477400057010.00%000000.5500
    3Michael CarconeCondorsCondors (EDM)LW60101828-146048169351095.92%1321.8824688101813154.88%16400000.4323
    4Aleksi SaarelaCondorsCondors (EDM)C59131427-202040170381117.65%1519.9104477000101249.92%65700000.4602
    5Filip HronekCondorsCondors (EDM)D4752126-33410675618438.93%5021.181566400043010.00%000000.5200
    6Giovanni FioreCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW6081523-11806812548826.40%1021.10235116000630043.14%10200000.3611
    7Philippe MyersCondorsCondors (EDM)D616162203409951253111.76%6624.531127300080100.00%000000.2900
    8Ben GleasonCondorsCondors (EDM)D5631821-19100314615266.52%5819.342135801173100.00%000000.3900
    9Joel L'EsperanceCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW3113821-46034105276112.38%418.4933661011602252.08%67400000.7312
    10Mitchell Vande SompelCondorsCondors (EDM)D5421820-153601034911294.08%6920.451345001157000.00%000000.3600
    11Julien GauthierCondorsCondors (EDM)RW5310919-9260170146431236.85%1322.48022100000201046.77%43400000.3212
    12Colin BlackwellCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW4161218-320298535667.06%1218.2212367000521049.39%81600000.4806
    13Simon BenoitCondorsCondors (EDM)D5031316-132801113719278.11%6125.781239301172100.00%000000.2500
    14Calvin ThurkaufCondorsCondors (EDM)C506915-3175807925657.59%716.6911244000130150.39%63500000.3622
    15Ryan LindgrenCondorsCondors (EDM)D41312155160634314256.98%3318.471567300045000.00%000100.4000
    16Danick MartelCondorsCondors (EDM)LW206713500454235811.11%419.301231400072125.00%5600000.6713
    17Derek BarachCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW584711-11100326320466.35%36.720111900001045.53%12300000.5600
    18Colin SmithCondorsCondors (EDM)C/RW35369-16043713398.11%311.8503332000280039.75%16100000.4314
    19Owen Tippett CondorsCondors (EDM)RW54718-1020277313359.59%915.5800084000241048.75%8000100.1911
    20Tyrell GoulbourneCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW60538-12180667322416.85%712.51000000001039.53%4300000.2100
    21Philip HolmCondorsCondors (EDM)D24066000117230.00%219.17000400017000.00%000000.5500
    22Timothy LiljegrenCondorsCondors (EDM)D5205552048440.00%52.70011150008000.00%000000.7100
    23Charlie SampairCondorsCondors (EDM)C18415200231341130.77%18.5610121000131156.67%6000000.6511
    24Grayson DowningCondorsCondors (EDM)LW48224-21410191761511.76%15.64000100020043.75%1600000.3000
    25Kristian ReichelCondorsCondors (EDM)C42123420591311.11%11.660001000110047.76%6700000.8600
    26Zac LarrazaCondorsCondors (EDM)LW40213-440261941910.53%48.97000000001056.52%2300000.1700
    27Mike DowningCondorsCondors (EDM)D9000-24011310.00%35.4200020000000.00%000000.0000
    28Yaroslav DyblenkoCondorsCondors (EDM)D600010070220.00%210.2300000000000.00%000000.0000
    Team Total or Average1221145273418-145311251257175952712028.24%64816.472851791321145893211049.01%411100300.421127
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Michael McNivenCondorsCondors (EDM)59252770.9022.7234004415415790100.64328591563
    2Zachary FucaleCondorsCondors (EDM)90010.9471.892540081500000.0000156100
    Team Total or Average68252780.9062.6636554416217290100.643286057663
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Aleksi Saarela C23902,500$902,500$ 902,500$
    Ben Gleason D21650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Calvin Thurkauf C22714,444$714,444$
    Charlie Sampair C26650,000$650,000$
    Colin Blackwell C/LW26650,000$650,000$
    Colin Smith C/RW25650,000$650,000$
    Danick Martel LW24650,000$650,000$
    Derek Barach C/RW24650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Filip Hronek D222,100,000$2,100,000$ 2,100,000$ 2,100,000$ 2,100,000$
    Giovanni Fiore LW/RW23650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Grayson Downing LW27575,000$575,000$
    Joel L'Esperance C/RW24650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Julien Gauthier RW222,550,000$2,550,000$ 2,550,000$ 2,550,000$ 2,550,000$
    Kristian Reichel C21650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Michael Carcone LW23758,000$758,000$
    0$0$
    Mike Downing D23575,000$575,000$ 575,000$
    Mitchell Vande Sompel D23650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    0$0$
    Owen Tippett RW201,596,667$1,596,667$ 1,596,667$ 1,596,667$
    Philip Holm D279,500,003$9,500,003$ 9,500,003$ 9,500,003$
    Philippe Myers D23650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Ryan Lindgren D221,325,000$1,325,000$ 1,325,000$
    Sebastian Aho D D23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
    Simon Benoit D21650,000$650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$ 650,000$
    Taylor Chorney D31933,333$933,333$ 933,333$ 933,333$
    Timothy Liljegren D20863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$
    Tyrell Goulbourne LW/RW26660,000$660,000$
    Yaroslav Dyblenko D25650,000$650,000$
    Zac Larraza LW25575,000$575,000$
    0$0$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV66 - Michael Carcone


    OV68 - Joel L'Esperance


    OV67 - Aleksi Saarela


    OV65 - Giovanni Fiore


    OV65 - Colin Blackwell


    OV68 - Julien Gauthier


    OV66 - Calvin Thurkauf


    OV67 - Aleksi Saarela


    OV66 - Michael Carcone


    OV64 - Colin Smith


    OV65 - Derek Barach


    OV64 - Tyrell Goulbourne

    Defensive Pairings


    OV66 - Mitchell Vande Sompel


    OV69 - Philippe Myers


    OV70 - Filip Hronek


    OV68 - Sebastian Aho D


    OV70 - Filip Hronek


    OV69 - Philippe Myers

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Julien Gauthier


    OV68 - Joel L'Esperance


    OV65 - Colin Blackwell


    OV70 - Filip Hronek


    OV66 - Timothy Liljegren

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV65 - Giovanni Fiore


    OV64 - Colin Smith


    OV67 - Aleksi Saarela


    OV68 - Sebastian Aho D


    OV69 - Philippe Myers

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1CondorsHeat41100200912-340.50091322005250361212355958057870123338731119.09%40100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040340.0%7.3%90.2%97.6Unlucky
    2CondorsPhantoms1000000123-110.500235005250361235559580578702411424200.00%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040340.0%5.7%87.5%93.2Unlucky
    3CondorsBarracuda3120000068-220.333611170052503612835595805787082211254600.00%40100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040342.9%7.2%90.2%97.5Unlucky
    4CondorsSenators1000000123-110.50024600525036122955958057870291348200.00%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040340.0%6.9%89.7%96.6Unlucky
    5CondorsReign30300000412-800.000481200525036126755958057870100502755400.00%11281.82%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040328.6%6.0%88.0%94.0Unlucky
    6CondorsCheckers2020000017-600.0001230052503612515595805787071181040600.00%5180.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040314.3%2.0%90.1%92.1Unlucky
    7CondorsComets41002010137681.000132235005250361214955958057870892712811119.09%5260.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040370.6%8.7%92.1%100.9DULL
    8CondorsWolf Pack2100000154130.7505101500525036125355958057870691815438225.00%5180.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040350.0%9.4%94.2%103.6LUCKY
    9CondorsGriffins2020000048-400.0004711005250361242559580578706017104010220.00%5180.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040322.2%9.5%86.7%96.2FUN
    10CondorsRockets2010001077020.500711180052503612585595805787070174357228.57%2150.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040345.5%12.1%90.0%102.1FUN
    11CondorsHershey Bears1010000025-300.00024600525036122555958057870239413200.00%2150.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040333.3%8.0%78.3%86.3Unlucky
    12CondorsWild2010010057-210.25058130052503612755595805787045166382150.00%3166.67%11018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040340.0%6.7%84.4%91.1Unlucky
    13CondorsRampage2110000047-320.50047110052503612595595805787063238346233.33%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040322.2%6.8%88.9%95.7Unlucky
    14CondorsDevils2110000065120.50061117005250361265559580578704186329333.33%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040337.5%9.2%87.8%97.0FUN
    15CondorsAdmirals2020000035-200.0003580052503612555595805787072241333500.00%40100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040337.5%5.5%93.1%98.5DULL
    16CondorsCrunch1000000145-110.500481200525036123755958057870368214100.00%10100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040344.4%10.8%86.1%96.9FUN
    17CondorsIcecaps3120000059-420.333510150052503612895595805787093314545240.00%2150.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040327.3%5.6%90.3%95.9Unlucky
    18CondorsRoadrunners43100000116560.7501118290152503612129559580578709641169016425.00%8187.50%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040358.3%8.5%93.8%102.3DULL
    19CondorsBruins2100010055030.750510150052503612465595805787065221042400.00%5180.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040355.6%10.9%92.3%103.2LUCKY
    20CondorsMonsters1100000051421.0005813005250361236559580578701938104125.00%30100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040380.0%13.9%94.7%108.6LUCKY
    21CondorsIceHogs2010001068-220.500681400525036126055958057870661214348112.50%6350.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040350.0%10.0%87.9%97.9FUN
    22CondorsSound Tigers1000001032121.000336005250361233559580578703212823000.00%40100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040360.0%9.1%93.8%102.8LUCKY
    23CondorsRocherster Americans2200000085341.000816240052503612495595805787048156392150.00%3166.67%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040363.6%16.3%89.6%105.9FUN
    24CondorsManitoba Moose1010000025-300.0002350052503612225595805787028151018000.00%5260.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040340.0%9.1%82.1%91.2FUN
    25CondorsGulls1100000021121.00024600525036123755958057870295218000.00%10100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040366.7%5.4%96.6%102.0DULL
    26CondorsStars2020000048-400.0004711005250361249559580578706119933200.00%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040333.3%8.2%86.9%95.0Unlucky
    27CondorsMarlies2200000040441.000471102525036125855958057870532014342150.00%70100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%14519981407445800403100.0%6.9%100.0%106.9DULL
    28CondorsScranton Penguins2110000055020.50051015005250361266559580578705317104711100.00%4175.00%11018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040350.0%7.6%90.6%98.1Unlucky
    29CondorsThunderbirds2110000053220.50059140152503612515595805787061234454250.00%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040350.0%9.8%95.1%104.9LUCKY
    30CondorsWolves 1010000023-100.00024600525036122755958057870288414100.00%20100.00%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040340.0%7.4%89.3%96.7Unlucky
    _Vs Division20711002004749-2160.40047801270152503612615559580578705471858138549612.24%35585.71%01018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040348.2%7.6%91.0%98.7Unlucky
    _Vs Conference359220031073107-34230.3297312319601525036121004559580578701036336161638861416.28%671282.09%11018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040338.3%7.3%89.7%96.9Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset60192702444144166-22580.4831442513950452503612175855958057870172955626411181412719.15%1132082.30%21018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040344.5%8.2%90.4%98.6Unlucky
    Total60192702444144166-22580.4831442513950452503612175855958057870172955626411181412719.15%1132082.30%21018201850.45%985190351.76%46490451.33%1451998140744580040344.5%8.2%90.4%98.6Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 24
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 23
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2018
    Neutral Zone Start 904
    Defensive Zone Start 1903
    Puck Time
    With Puck 30
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2467
    Faceoffs Lost 2358
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 9.39.57
    2nd Period 19.020.31
    3rd Period 28.630.68
    Overtime 29.831.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.90.64
    2nd Period 1.71.65
    3rd Period 2.32.67
    Overtime 2.52.83
    Even Strenght Goal 115
    PP Goal 27
    PK Goal 2
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 1015
    Lost 1413
    Overtime Lost 53
    PP Attempt 141
    PP Goal 27
    PK Attempt 113
    PK Goal Against 20
    Home
    Shots For 29.3
    Shots Against 28.8
    Goals For 2.4
    Goals Against 2.8
    Hits 18.6
    Shots Blocked 9.3
    Pim 4.4
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-02CondorsComets@CondorsCondorsComets1,Condors4RECAP
    2019-10-05CondorsReign@CondorsCondorsReign4,Condors2RECAP
    2019-10-08CondorsCondors@CondorsSound TigersCondors3,Sound Tigers2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-10CondorsCondors@CondorsDevilsCondors1,Devils2RECAP
    2019-10-12CondorsCondors@CondorsWolf PackCondors3,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2019-10-14CondorsCondors@CondorsIceHogsCondors3,IceHogs6RECAP
    2019-10-16CondorsPhantoms@CondorsCondorsPhantoms3,Condors2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-18CondorsGriffins@CondorsCondorsGriffins4,Condors2RECAP
    2019-10-20CondorsCondors@CondorsManitoba MooseCondors2,Manitoba Moose5RECAP
    2019-10-22CondorsCondors@CondorsWildCondors2,Wild3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-24CondorsHershey Bears@CondorsCondorsHershey Bears5,Condors2RECAP
    2019-10-27CondorsThunderbirds@CondorsCondorsThunderbirds3,Condors2RECAP
    2019-10-29CondorsCondors@CondorsGriffinsCondors2,Griffins4RECAP
    2019-10-30CondorsCondors@CondorsMonstersCondors5,Monsters1RECAP
    2019-11-02CondorsCondors@CondorsScranton PenguinsCondors3,Scranton Penguins1RECAP
    2019-11-04CondorsRoadrunners@CondorsCondorsRoadrunners0,Condors1RECAP
    2019-11-06CondorsIcecaps@CondorsCondorsIcecaps1,Condors2RECAP
    2019-11-08CondorsDevils@CondorsCondorsDevils3,Condors5RECAP
    2019-11-10CondorsCondors@CondorsGullsCondors2,Gulls1RECAP
    2019-11-12CondorsCondors@CondorsBarracudaCondors1,Barracuda3RECAP
    2019-11-14CondorsRampage@CondorsCondorsRampage6,Condors2RECAP
    2019-11-16CondorsStars@CondorsCondorsStars3,Condors2RECAP
    2019-11-19CondorsCondors@CondorsBarracudaCondors4,Barracuda1RECAP
    2019-11-21CondorsCondors@CondorsReignCondors2,Reign4RECAP
    2019-11-23CondorsCondors@CondorsWolves Condors2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2019-11-24CondorsCondors@CondorsRoadrunnersCondors4,Roadrunners1RECAP
    2019-11-27CondorsCondors@CondorsRampageCondors2,Rampage1RECAP
    2019-11-30CondorsComets@CondorsCondorsComets3,Condors4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-01CondorsCondors@CondorsCometsCondors2,Comets1 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-04CondorsSenators@CondorsCondorsSenators3,Condors2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-06CondorsReign@CondorsCondorsReign4,Condors0RECAP
    2019-12-08CondorsRocherster Americans@CondorsCondorsRocherster Americans3,Condors4RECAP
    2019-12-10CondorsCheckers@CondorsCondorsCheckers5,Condors1RECAP
    2019-12-12CondorsCondors@CondorsWildCondors3,Wild4RECAP
    2019-12-14CondorsMarlies@CondorsCondorsMarlies0,Condors2RECAP
    2019-12-16CondorsCondors@CondorsStarsCondors2,Stars5RECAP
    2019-12-18CondorsCondors@CondorsIcecapsCondors1,Icecaps3RECAP
    2019-12-20CondorsScranton Penguins@CondorsCondorsScranton Penguins4,Condors2RECAP
    2019-12-21CondorsRockets@CondorsCondorsRockets3,Condors2RECAP
    2019-12-23CondorsCondors@CondorsCometsCondors3,Comets2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-27CondorsHeat@CondorsCondorsHeat5,Condors4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-31CondorsWolf Pack@CondorsCondorsWolf Pack3,Condors2 (SO)RECAP
    2020-01-02CondorsCondors@CondorsRocherster AmericansCondors4,Rocherster Americans2RECAP
    2020-01-04CondorsCondors@CondorsBruinsCondors4,Bruins3RECAP
    2020-01-06CondorsCondors@CondorsMarliesCondors2,Marlies0RECAP
    2020-01-09CondorsCondors@CondorsRocketsCondors5,Rockets4 (SO)RECAP
    2020-01-11CondorsCondors@CondorsHeatCondors2,Heat3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-14CondorsAdmirals@CondorsCondorsAdmirals2,Condors1RECAP
    2020-01-18CondorsRoadrunners@CondorsCondorsRoadrunners1,Condors4RECAP
    2020-01-29CondorsHeat@CondorsCondorsHeat1,Condors2RECAP
    2020-01-31CondorsIcecaps@CondorsCondorsIcecaps5,Condors2RECAP
    2020-02-01CondorsCondors@CondorsHeatCondors1,Heat3RECAP
    2020-02-04CondorsCondors@CondorsRoadrunnersCondors2,Roadrunners4RECAP
    2020-02-06CondorsBarracuda@CondorsCondorsBarracuda4,Condors1RECAP
    2020-02-08CondorsAdmirals@CondorsCondorsAdmirals3,Condors2RECAP
    2020-02-11CondorsIceHogs@CondorsCondorsIceHogs2,Condors3 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-13CondorsCondors@CondorsCrunchCondors4,Crunch5 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-15CondorsCondors@CondorsThunderbirdsCondors3,Thunderbirds0RECAP
    2020-02-16CondorsCondors@CondorsCheckersCondors0,Checkers2RECAP
    2020-02-19CondorsBruins@CondorsCondorsBruins2,Condors1 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-21CondorsWild@CondorsCondors
    2020-02-23CondorsCondors@CondorsReign
    2020-02-25CondorsCondors@CondorsGulls
    2020-02-26CondorsCondors@CondorsWolves
    2020-02-29CondorsManitoba Moose@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-02CondorsCondors@CondorsAdmirals
    2020-03-03CondorsCondors@CondorsStars
    2020-03-05CondorsCondors@CondorsIceHogs
    2020-03-07CondorsMonsters@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-09CondorsWolves @CondorsCondors
    2020-03-11CondorsManitoba Moose@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-13CondorsSound Tigers@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-15CondorsCondors@CondorsPhantoms
    2020-03-16CondorsCondors@CondorsHershey Bears
    2020-03-18CondorsCondors@CondorsSenators
    2020-03-20CondorsCrunch@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-23CondorsGulls@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-25CondorsRampage@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-27CondorsBarracuda@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-29CondorsGulls@CondorsCondors
    2020-03-31CondorsWolves @CondorsCondors
    2020-04-04CondorsCondors@CondorsHeat

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    35,178,280$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityBakersfield
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    35,178,280$ 33,284,948$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 44 191,953$ 8,445,932$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    8,445,932$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Condors25-27-8, 58pts02Final
    Checkers32-23-4, 68pts

    Bruins36-19-6, 78pts21Final
    Condors25-27-8, 58pts

    Bruins36-19-6, 78ptsThu, Feb 20
    Condors25-27-8, 58pts

    Reign31-25-5, 67ptsSun, Oct 06
    Condors25-27-8, 58pts

    Condors25-27-8, 58ptsWed, Oct 09
    Sound Tigers30-21-8, 68pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Condors
    Head CoachGuy Boucher
    DivisionPacific Division
    CityBakersfield
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Condors Affiliation

    Condors
    General ManagerSebastien Ross
    Head CoachPatrick Roy
    StadiumRexall Place
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Joel L'Esperance
    CondorsCondors
    13
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Sebastian Aho D
    CondorsCondors
    42
    POINTS
    WINS
    Michael McNiven
    CondorsCondors
    25
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    144
    2.40 GFG
    Goals Against
    166
    2.77 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    19.1%
    27 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    82.3%
    20 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain