• Wolf PackHartford Wolf Pack
    Team Overall:68
    36-20-3, 75pts · 5th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Brendan Perlini (A)0LW/RW98.00236939836786698166546270586965630407198.001,363,333$/1yrs
    Christian Fischer0RW100.002281448766837384655264675466656204071100.001,111,111$/2yrs
    Warren Foegele0LW/RW97.00238237876480739062566163656465660407197.00800,000$/2yrs
    Ivan Barbashev0C/LW97.00247742906472699363736265736467650407197.00894,000$/2yrs
    Kenny Agostino0LW99.00278243836374787362526459636173670407099.001,050,000$/3yrs
    Michael Mersch0LW100.002769378861839391606258596056736704069100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Rocco Grimaldi (C)0C/RW100.002754389265626968635264626165716604068100.001,067,000$/1yrs
    Ryan Gropp0LW100.002364369160819288585956545755656304066100.00888,333$/2yrs
    Michael Spacek0C100.002252378959609495586660545356636204065100.00833,333$/2yrs
    Nic Kerdiles0C/LW100.002473727465725757607552636360444404065100.00925,000$/2yrs
    Cole Bardreau0C/RW100.002658398156698377546253545355716604064100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Zachary Senyshyn (R)0RW100.002178719366715454555049566453444404064100.00950,000$/4yrs
    Madison Bowey0D100.002477547362807963613073546652676504069100.00894,000$/2yrs
    Ian McCoshen0D100.002477398460877964593063586548676404068100.001,025,000$/1yrs
    Christian Djoos0D100.002556359163687458623072586351696504068100.00793,000$/2yrs
    Brian Lashoff0D100.002962369059878368583060536545776904067100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Aaron Ness0D100.002952378761679492603067515647776904067100.00575,000$/4yrs
    Jalen Chatfield0D100.002362378955758175533054525448656304064100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Gabriel Bourque (A)0LW/RW90.20298536896672756864536263846177690407290.20866,000$/2yrs
    Juuso Ikonen0LW/RW100.002552359455569085545853525653676404063100.001,050,000$/3yrs
    Josh Healey0D100.002563407854759085533054505445696504064100.00750,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.10
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Scott Darling0100.0031797173797978798504072588,000$/2yrs
    Adin Hill097.0023807981808079656904071550,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Jon Gillies0100.00267178807171706973040680$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.00
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Jack Capuano7983848580751USA521525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Gabriel BourqueWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW511725424320131232601707.33%2620.64246900001163445.12%32800000.8001
    2Warren FoegeleWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW591920394280153203501499.36%1420.1046101150001069146.54%15900000.6602
    3Ivan BarbashevWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW541919384140621775112610.73%1119.30257115101975156.32%133700000.7300
    4Rocco GrimaldiWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW5918193727591633812711.04%1217.01279111000221048.04%122600000.7401
    5Brian LashoffWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D5992433103609872203912.50%6820.876410116011146100.00%000000.5400
    6Ian McCoshenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D59921301051516176204511.84%7423.93336120000141200.00%000100.4300
    7Kenny AgostinoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW586243015240120118411025.08%1213.6902247000182043.92%14800000.7601
    8Brendan PerliniWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW55111627614053142581057.75%819.46145990001182041.83%15300100.5022
    9Christian FischerWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW5771724-429597151381134.64%717.6132597000710141.30%13800000.4801
    10Aaron NessWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D51420249405334142411.76%2718.952245400077010.00%000000.5000
    11Madison BoweyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D341202118280973820202.63%4122.980226700071010.00%000000.5400
    12Christian DjoosWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D5741620-9200385416417.41%7021.8323580000135100.00%000000.3200
    13Nic KerdilesWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW55153186391560104346214.42%49.24000000003158.93%58200000.7100
    14Michael SpacekWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C5988165401159173713.56%59.95000000001155.98%66100000.5500
    15Michael MerschWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW591131441204811527970.87%512.5201117011820049.19%12400000.3801
    16Josh HealeyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D4711314632082229244.55%3916.340112901150100.00%000000.3600
    17Ryan GroppWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW5756119100235716378.77%48.39000810151050.00%6000000.4601
    18Zachary SenyshynWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW16224-117512305186.67%112.60000000001023.08%1300000.4000
    19Jalen ChatfieldWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D47123420059215144.76%3414.98000900025000.00%000000.0900
    20Cole BardreauWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW19022720115490.00%17.46000000020047.06%5100000.2800
    21Juuso IkonenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW801110003000.00%01.4400000004000.00%000001.7400
    Team Total or Average1020157291448110423351368188654313598.32%46316.6027467311832351298331151.83%498000200.53210
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Scott DarlingWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)40241120.9122.432322239410740010.800103821331
    2Adin HillWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)2112810.9232.24120823455860000.00002133402
    3Jon GilliesWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)10100.8335.6332003180000.000005000
    Team Total or Average62362030.9152.3935644614216780010.800105959733
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Aaron Ness D291,187,000$1,187,000$ 1,187,000$ 1,187,000$ 1,187,000$
    0$0$
    Brendan Perlini LW/RW231,363,333$1,363,333$
    Brian Lashoff D29750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Christian Djoos D25660,000$660,000$ 660,000$
    Christian Fischer RW221,075,833$1,075,833$ 1,075,833$
    Cole Bardreau C/RW26695,000$695,000$
    Gabriel Bourque LW/RW29737,000$737,000$ 737,000$
    Ian McCoshen D241,025,000$1,025,000$
    Ivan Barbashev C/LW241,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,250,000$
    Jalen Chatfield D23750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    0$0$
    Josh Healey D25750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Juuso Ikonen LW/RW251,050,000$1,050,000$ 1,050,000$ 1,050,000$
    Kenny Agostino LW271,050,000$1,050,000$ 1,050,000$ 1,050,000$
    Madison Bowey D24950,000$950,000$ 950,000$
    Michael Mersch LW27925,000$925,000$
    Michael Spacek C22833,333$833,333$ 833,333$
    Nic Kerdiles C/LW241,050,000$1,050,000$ 1,050,000$
    Rocco Grimaldi C/RW271,100,000$1,100,000$
    Ryan Gropp LW23888,333$888,333$ 888,333$
    0$0$
    Warren Foegele LW/RW23800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
    Zachary Senyshyn RW21950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$ 950,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV71 - Brendan Perlini


    OV71 - Ivan Barbashev


    OV70 - Kenny Agostino


    OV71 - Warren Foegele


    OV68 - Rocco Grimaldi


    OV71 - Christian Fischer


    OV70 - Kenny Agostino


    OV65 - Michael Spacek


    OV71 - Warren Foegele


    OV69 - Michael Mersch


    OV65 - Nic Kerdiles


    OV64 - Zachary Senyshyn

    Defensive Pairings


    OV69 - Madison Bowey


    OV68 - Ian McCoshen


    OV68 - Christian Djoos


    OV67 - Brian Lashoff


    OV67 - Aaron Ness


    OV64 - Jalen Chatfield

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV70 - Kenny Agostino


    OV71 - Ivan Barbashev


    OV69 - Michael Mersch


    OV69 - Madison Bowey


    OV68 - Ian McCoshen

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV71 - Warren Foegele


    OV68 - Rocco Grimaldi


    OV71 - Christian Fischer


    OV68 - Christian Djoos


    OV67 - Brian Lashoff

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1Wolf PackHeat1010000014-300.000123006353438186556516173728111028200.00%5180.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239025.0%5.6%85.7%91.3Unlucky
    2Wolf PackPhantoms1100000032121.0003580063534383665565161737305829100.00%4250.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%146810201329427772390100.0%8.3%93.3%101.7DULL
    3Wolf PackBarracuda1010000035-200.00035800635343829655651617374971727100.00%5260.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239050.0%10.3%89.8%100.1FUN
    4Wolf PackSenators3200010096350.8339162500635343811565565161737872218694250.00%9188.89%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239058.3%7.8%93.1%100.9DULL
    5Wolf PackReign2020000059-400.000510150063534385465565161737803326484125.00%10280.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239036.4%9.3%88.8%98.0FUN
    6Wolf PackCheckers3210000065140.6676101602635343812065565161737763431556233.33%11281.82%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239057.1%5.0%93.4%98.4DULL
    7Wolf PackComets2100100094541.000917260063534387865565161737501111536116.67%30100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239066.7%11.5%92.0%103.5LUCKY
    8Wolf PackGriffins32100000108240.667101929006353438118655651617377927127011218.18%6183.33%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239053.3%8.5%89.9%98.3Unlucky
    9Wolf PackRockets2100100051441.000510150163534387565565161737502412572150.00%60100.00%11134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239080.0%6.7%98.0%104.7DULL
    10Wolf PackHershey Bears2110000058-320.50059140063534386065565161737631618554125.00%8275.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239040.0%8.3%87.3%95.6Unlucky
    11Wolf PackWild2200000061541.000611170163534386465565161737661310443133.33%50100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239083.3%9.4%98.5%107.9LUCKY
    12Wolf PackRampage1010000003-300.00000000635343836655651617374011824200.00%3166.67%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%1468102013294277723900.0%0.0%92.5%92.5DULL
    13Wolf PackDevils3020100079-220.33371421006353438116655651617377619146610110.00%4175.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239042.9%6.0%88.2%94.2Unlucky
    14Wolf PackAdmirals2100010054130.7505914006353438666556516173755121029700.00%5180.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239062.5%7.6%92.7%100.3DULL
    15Wolf PackCrunch2110000053220.50058130063534385465565161737571712337114.29%60100.00%11134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239057.1%9.3%94.7%104.0LUCKY
    16Wolf PackCondors2010001045-120.50046100063534386965565161737531721335120.00%8275.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239050.0%5.8%90.6%96.4Unlucky
    17Wolf PackIcecaps1000100021121.0002350063534383665565161737214212300.00%000.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239066.7%5.6%95.2%100.8DULL
    18Wolf PackRoadrunners1010000045-100.000481200635343836655651617373064163133.33%2150.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239042.9%11.1%83.3%94.4FUN
    19Wolf PackBruins3120000059-420.33359140063534388565565161737982434839222.22%16381.25%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239033.3%5.9%90.8%96.7Unlucky
    20Wolf PackMonsters3200000184450.833813210163534381006556516173778172275400.00%11190.91%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239072.7%8.0%94.9%102.9DULL
    21Wolf PackIceHogs1100000032121.00035800635343823655651617372381622300.00%30100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239060.0%13.0%91.3%104.3LUCKY
    22Wolf PackSound Tigers33000000106461.0001018280163534389065565161737862716707114.29%8187.50%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239064.3%11.1%93.0%104.1LUCKY
    23Wolf PackRocherster Americans2110000054120.5005813106353438506556516173738111246600.00%60100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239055.6%10.0%89.5%99.5FUN
    24Wolf PackManitoba Moose2100100085341.00081523006353438446556516173756818394375.00%8187.50%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239055.6%18.2%91.1%109.3Unlucky
    25Wolf PackGulls2110000077020.50071421006353438826556516173760141048500.00%5180.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239053.8%8.5%88.3%96.9Unlucky
    26Wolf PackStars1100000042221.000471100635343828655651617374256213133.33%30100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239060.0%14.3%95.2%109.5LUCKY
    27Wolf PackMarlies32100000119240.6671121320063534389365565161737822816754125.00%80100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239052.6%11.8%89.0%100.9FUN
    28Wolf PackScranton Penguins1010000023-100.00024600635343836655651617372856323133.33%20100.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239025.0%5.6%89.3%94.8Unlucky
    29Wolf PackThunderbirds2100100075241.000713200063534386965565161737431419485240.00%7271.43%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239062.5%10.1%88.4%98.5FUN
    30Wolf PackWolves 2110000075220.500714210063534387065565161737551612694125.00%6350.00%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239075.0%10.0%90.9%100.9FUN
    _Vs Division16740100041374160.50041731140463534385586556516173743712311538235617.14%48981.25%01134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239055.6%7.3%91.5%98.9DULL
    _Vs Conference2915904100836914390.6728315223512635343895765565161737788223196716681420.59%871286.21%21134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239054.8%8.7%91.2%99.9DULL
    _Since Last GM Reset5929200621116614422750.636166303469166353438195065565161737167946643113761382719.57%1833183.06%21134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239055.2%8.5%91.4%99.9DULL
    Total5929200621116614422750.636166303469166353438195065565161737167946643113761382719.57%1833183.06%21134211953.52%986190751.70%47191551.48%14681020132942777239055.2%8.5%91.4%99.9DULL

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 24
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 22
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2119
    Neutral Zone Start 915
    Defensive Zone Start 1907
    Puck Time
    With Puck 31
    Without Puck 29
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2591
    Faceoffs Lost 2350
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 11.19.57
    2nd Period 22.120.31
    3rd Period 32.630.68
    Overtime 33.231.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.10.64
    2nd Period 2.01.65
    3rd Period 2.72.67
    Overtime 2.82.83
    Even Strenght Goal 136
    PP Goal 27
    PK Goal 2
    Empty Net Goal 1
    Home Away
    Win 1719
    Lost 137
    Overtime Lost 12
    PP Attempt 138
    PP Goal 27
    PK Attempt 183
    PK Goal Against 31
    Home
    Shots For 33.1
    Shots Against 28.5
    Goals For 2.8
    Goals Against 2.4
    Hits 23.3
    Shots Blocked 7.9
    Pim 7.3
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-03Wolf PackManitoba Moose@Wolf PackWolf PackManitoba Moose3,Wolf Pack4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-05Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSenatorsWolf Pack3,Senators1RECAP
    2019-10-12Wolf PackCondors@Wolf PackWolf PackCondors3,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2019-10-17Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackDevilsWolf Pack4,Devils3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-18Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackHershey BearsWolf Pack4,Hershey Bears3RECAP
    2019-10-20Wolf PackComets@Wolf PackWolf PackComets3,Wolf Pack4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-22Wolf PackRoadrunners@Wolf PackWolf PackRoadrunners5,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-10-24Wolf PackRocherster Americans@Wolf PackWolf PackRocherster Americans1,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-10-27Wolf PackBruins@Wolf PackWolf PackBruins3,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2019-10-29Wolf PackCrunch@Wolf PackWolf PackCrunch1,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-11-02Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackAdmiralsWolf Pack3,Admirals1RECAP
    2019-11-04Wolf PackSenators@Wolf PackWolf PackSenators3,Wolf Pack5RECAP
    2019-11-06Wolf PackGriffins@Wolf PackWolf PackGriffins2,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-11-07Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCheckersWolf Pack1,Checkers5RECAP
    2019-11-10Wolf PackThunderbirds@Wolf PackWolf PackThunderbirds1,Wolf Pack2RECAP
    2019-11-12Wolf PackScranton Penguins@Wolf PackWolf PackScranton Penguins3,Wolf Pack2RECAP
    2019-11-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCrunchWolf Pack1,Crunch2RECAP
    2019-11-16Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackThunderbirdsWolf Pack5,Thunderbirds4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-20Wolf PackHershey Bears@Wolf PackWolf PackHershey Bears5,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2019-11-22Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSenatorsWolf Pack1,Senators2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-23Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRocketsWolf Pack3,Rockets0RECAP
    2019-11-25Wolf PackWild@Wolf PackWolf PackWild1,Wolf Pack2RECAP
    2019-11-27Wolf PackCheckers@Wolf PackWolf PackCheckers0,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-11-29Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBruinsWolf Pack3,Bruins1RECAP
    2019-11-30Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackDevilsWolf Pack1,Devils3RECAP
    2019-12-02Wolf PackWolves @Wolf PackWolf PackWolves 1,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-12-05Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackMonstersWolf Pack2,Monsters3 (SO)RECAP
    2019-12-06Wolf PackRockets@Wolf PackWolf PackRockets1,Wolf Pack2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-08Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves Wolf Pack3,Wolves 4RECAP
    2019-12-10Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackReignWolf Pack4,Reign7RECAP
    2019-12-12Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBarracudaWolf Pack3,Barracuda5RECAP
    2019-12-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackGullsWolf Pack5,Gulls3RECAP
    2019-12-16Wolf PackAdmirals@Wolf PackWolf PackAdmirals3,Wolf Pack2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-20Wolf PackMarlies@Wolf PackWolf PackMarlies3,Wolf Pack5RECAP
    2019-12-22Wolf PackGulls@Wolf PackWolf PackGulls4,Wolf Pack2RECAP
    2019-12-23Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackPhantomsWolf Pack3,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-12-27Wolf PackCheckers@Wolf PackWolf PackCheckers0,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2019-12-28Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackMarliesWolf Pack3,Marlies2RECAP
    2019-12-31Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCondorsWolf Pack3,Condors2 (SO)RECAP
    2020-01-02Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackHeatWolf Pack1,Heat4RECAP
    2020-01-04Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCometsWolf Pack5,Comets1RECAP
    2020-01-07Wolf PackRampage@Wolf PackWolf PackRampage3,Wolf Pack0RECAP
    2020-01-09Wolf PackDevils@Wolf PackWolf PackDevils3,Wolf Pack2RECAP
    2020-01-11Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackIcecapsWolf Pack2,Icecaps1 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-13Wolf PackSound Tigers@Wolf PackWolf PackSound Tigers0,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2020-01-16Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSound TigersWolf Pack5,Sound Tigers4RECAP
    2020-01-19Wolf PackMonsters@Wolf PackWolf PackMonsters0,Wolf Pack3RECAP
    2020-01-21Wolf PackSound Tigers@Wolf PackWolf PackSound Tigers2,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2020-01-31Wolf PackGriffins@Wolf PackWolf PackGriffins4,Wolf Pack3RECAP
    2020-02-01Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackGriffinsWolf Pack3,Griffins2RECAP
    2020-02-03Wolf PackStars@Wolf PackWolf PackStars2,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2020-02-05Wolf PackMarlies@Wolf PackWolf PackMarlies4,Wolf Pack3RECAP
    2020-02-07Wolf PackRocherster Americans@Wolf PackWolf PackRocherster Americans3,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2020-02-09Wolf PackReign@Wolf PackWolf PackReign2,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2020-02-11Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackManitoba MooseWolf Pack4,Manitoba Moose2RECAP
    2020-02-13Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWildWolf Pack4,Wild0RECAP
    2020-02-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackMonstersWolf Pack3,Monsters1RECAP
    2020-02-16Wolf PackBruins@Wolf PackWolf PackBruins5,Wolf Pack1RECAP
    2020-02-19Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackIceHogsWolf Pack3,IceHogs2RECAP
    2020-02-21Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCheckers
    2020-02-22Wolf PackBarracuda@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-02-25Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSound Tigers
    2020-02-27Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRockets
    2020-02-28Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackPhantoms
    2020-03-01Wolf PackPhantoms@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-03Wolf PackIcecaps@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-05Wolf PackHershey Bears@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-07Wolf PackDevils@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-10Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackStars
    2020-03-11Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRampage
    2020-03-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRoadrunners
    2020-03-16Wolf PackHeat@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-18Wolf PackScranton Penguins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-20Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackScranton Penguins
    2020-03-22Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRocherster Americans
    2020-03-24Wolf PackMonsters@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-03-26Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackHershey Bears
    2020-03-28Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCrunch
    2020-03-30Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackThunderbirds
    2020-04-01Wolf PackPhantoms@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-04-02Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackScranton Penguins
    2020-04-04Wolf PackIceHogs@Wolf PackWolf Pack

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    21,677,832$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityHartford
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    21,677,832$ 19,457,110$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 44 119,370$ 5,252,280$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    5,252,280$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Gabriel Bourque is out for 5 days because of a Sprained Left Knee Injury.

    Game Center

    Bruins36-19-6, 78pts51Final
    Wolf Pack36-20-3, 75pts

    Wolf Pack36-20-3, 75pts32Final
    IceHogs35-21-4, 74pts

    Wolf Pack36-20-3, 75ptsThu, Feb 20
    IceHogs35-21-4, 74pts

    Wolf Pack36-20-3, 75ptsSun, Oct 06
    Senators35-20-6, 76pts

    Condors25-27-8, 58ptsSun, Oct 13
    Wolf Pack36-20-3, 75pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Wolf Pack
    Head CoachJack Capuano
    DivisionAtlantic Division
    CityHartford
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Wolf Pack Affiliation

    Wolf Pack
    General ManagerMartin Charron
    Head CoachAlain Vigneault
    StadiumMadison Square Garden
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Ivan Barbashev
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    19
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Gabriel Bourque
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    42
    POINTS
    WINS
    Scott Darling
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    24
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    166
    2.81 GFG
    Goals Against
    144
    2.44 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    19.6%
    27 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    83.1%
    31 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain